2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF5 - south of tennis courts
FIELD#:  5665

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 524720  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 4 vs.UAFC - MB 07B0Boys 12U South C Bracket
 523549  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 8 vs.Nebo United G08 - GC1Girls 11U South A Bracket
 509580  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:45 PM  5665 Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 4 vs.Forza FC 07 JR0Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 524708  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5665 Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 3 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland1Boys 12U South C Bracket
 523763  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5665 Nebo United 08 - JF 3 vs.UAFC - SH 08B3Boys 11U South C Bracket
 523828  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 Nebo United 08 - TR 7 vs.HVSC B08 Gold1Boys 11U South A Bracket
 502886  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:45 PM  5665 Nebo United 07 - MK 1 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond5Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515605  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5665 Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson1Boys 12U South A Bracket
 523711  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)11Boys 11U South B Bracket
 502894  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5665 Nebo United 07 - MK 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 515713  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.UAFC - LS 07B6Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 524717  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 3 vs.HVSC B07 White0Boys 12U South C Bracket
 509593  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5665 Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)1Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 523564  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager0Girls 11U South A Bracket
 515603  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5665 Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 3 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B1Boys 12U South A Bracket
 514996  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker2Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 523714  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 2 vs.HVSC B08 White2Boys 11U South B Bracket
 515715  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5665 Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.HVSC B07 Gold8Boys 12U South B Bracket
 523846  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5665 Nebo United 08 - TR 4 vs.HVSC B08 Black1Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523588  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5665 La Roca SF-TD 1 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 088Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515701  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 Nebo United 07 - PH 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW7Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515002  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU1Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 523718  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw2Boys 11U South B Bracket
 523762  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5665 Nebo United 08 - MW 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black5Boys 11U South C Bracket
 515724  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 Nebo United 07 - PH 7 vs.La Roca S-DM1Boys 12U South B Bracket
 523851  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:45 PM  5665 Nebo United 08 - TR 8 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B1Boys 11U South A Bracket
 523573  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5665 Nebo United G08 - GC 1 vs.Voltage FC - GU118Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515591  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)0Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502922  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:45 PM  5665 Nebo United 07 - MK 6 vs.La Roca - MG3Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515614  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 2 vs.Manti United2Boys 12U South A Bracket
 515726  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB5Boys 12U South B Bracket
 502911  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5665 Nebo United 07 - MK 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL0Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 523776  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:15 PM  5665 Nebo United 08 - MW 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU113Boys 11U South C Bracket