2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF7 SF Sports Park
FIELD#:  5667

  Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523823  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 La Roca SF-JS 2 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR3Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523772  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 Nebo United 08 - MW 3 vs.UAFC - JA 08B6Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 509982  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5667 Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 4 vs.HVSC G07 Gold0Girls 12U South A Bracket
 523550  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5667 La Roca SF-TD 3 vs.Voltage FC - GU113Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514985  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 Utah Storm 08 - Barker 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA3Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 523570  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5667 La Roca SF-TD 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)3Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523751  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5667 Nebo United 08 - MW 0 vs.Nebo United 08 - JF3Boys 11U South C Bracket
 509993  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:25 PM  5667 La Roca SF-KD 0 vs.UCSC Waves 073Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523584  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 Nebo United G08 - GC 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 0814Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523753  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 Nebo United 08 - JF 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU113Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523759  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 Nebo United 08 - JF 2 vs.UAFC - JA 08B1Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515709  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 Utah Storm 07 - Gause 1 vs.Northern Peaks MT 071Boys 12U South B Bracket
 523761  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5667 Nebo United 08 - MW 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU118Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523766  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 Nebo United 08 - JF 8 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW0Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523836  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:10 PM  5667 Nebo United 08 - TR 3 vs.UCSC Legends 085Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515718  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW0Boys 12U South B Bracket
 518544  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5667 Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE7Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 509998  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 FR/DM0Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 524723  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 Utah Storm 07- Aland 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2Boys 12U South C Bracket
 523720  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5667 Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw 12 vs.HVSC B08 White0Boys 11U South B Bracket