2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Millcreek Jr High
FIELD:  Millcreek South
FIELD#:  6025

  Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518712  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP4Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515137  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 10 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)3Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 509798  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)4Girls 12U North B Bracket
 502049  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG2Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501833  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 6 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)1Boys 11U North A Bracket
 518445  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP4Girls 11U North A Bracket
 503341  Millcreek Jr High  11:20 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 8 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC3Boys 12U North D Bracket
 515056  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 9 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue2Boys 11U North B Bracket
 502013  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS4Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502138  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 3 vs.Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30)7Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518692  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 6 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515275  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 4 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)6Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518776  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)5Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502047  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange0Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515242  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 5 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 - JS4Boys 12U North A Bracket
 502107  Millcreek Jr High  10:15 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TP II1Boys 11U North D Bracket
 509777  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU2Girls 12U North B Bracket
 515143  Millcreek Jr High  02:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD1Boys 12U North B Bracket
 515060  Millcreek Jr High  03:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)1Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518738  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)3Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515171  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CJ1Boys 12U North B Bracket
 501867  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 5 vs.La Roca - BC0Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 509781  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB2Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518452  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0Girls 11U North A Bracket
 515251  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B N5Boys 12U North A Bracket
 503361  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 1 vs.Strikers - RG 074Boys 12U North D Bracket
 515148  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM3Boys 12U North B Bracket
 515159  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 3 vs.La Roca - DB3Boys 12U North B Bracket
 518701  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP1Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518742  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.Strikers - MC 072Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518453  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU112Girls 11U North A Bracket
 518460  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH6Girls 11U North A Bracket
 515151  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT3Boys 12U North B Bracket
 515152  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 6 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II4Boys 12U North B Bracket
 501848  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT3Boys 11U North A Bracket
 518744  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 3 vs.L30 Blast G072Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515066  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 7 vs.L30 Alliance FC B085Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502121  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 0 vs.Forza FC 08 CH3Boys 11U North D Bracket
 503382  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II0Boys 12U North D Bracket
 502028  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1 vs.Strikers - CS 084Boys 11U North C Bracket
 518719  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 2 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518722  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 2 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G071Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501869  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 11 vs.Rampage 08 SP0Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518462  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 0 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)1Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515257  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT7Boys 12U North A Bracket
 515157  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CJ4Boys 12U North B Bracket
 518724  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 3 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 073Girls 12U North C Bracket
 509788  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red1Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515073  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR3Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518800  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 3 vs.L30 Force FC G076Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 503368  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC3Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518469  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 0 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0Girls 11U North A Bracket
 518798  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 4 vs.Rampage 07 JS A2Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518726  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 074Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502127  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green10Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 503355  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 4 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR4Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 509802  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G073Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501859  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW1Boys 11U North A Bracket
 515268  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)6Boys 12U North A Bracket
 518484  Millcreek Jr High  12:20 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM1Girls 11U North A Bracket
 502130  Millcreek Jr High  02:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 2 vs.NUU - Blaze 08 - ST9Boys 11U North D Bracket
 518736  Millcreek Jr High  03:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG5Girls 12U North C Bracket
 515169  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 6 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)3Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 714179  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 2 vs.Strikers JH0Girls 12U North A Bracket