2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Millcreek Jr High
FIELD:  Millcreek JR
FIELD#:  6026

  Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507180  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Black 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 Premier (JE)3Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 551674  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS3Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507139  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Black 4 vs.La Roca - CV1Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket
 507359  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 2 vs.Razzia 03B Rage5Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 551684  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 4 vs.La Roca S-CT1Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 505102  Millcreek Jr High  04:45 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D31Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507373  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 3 vs.UCSC Titans 032Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 507153  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Black 4 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket
 622929  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 3 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622948  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 9 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH0Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507379  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 3 vs.Elite FC 03B Black2Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507159  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Black 7 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD2Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket
 505120  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.Rampage 05 BC1Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507386  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 2 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU3Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 505125  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 1 vs.La Roca SF-SS0Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 551676  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 1 vs.Forza FC 05 RP1Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 622967  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 7 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP1Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket
 505110  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 5 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK0Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622946  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 11 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP0Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 519284  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 3 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG2Girls 15U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622310  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 3 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP1Girls 18/19U Provisionals Bracket

  Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 551675  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM0Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507400  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG4Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508687  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 8 vs.USA Elite 02/01B - DS1Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket
 506597  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 4 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 041Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507166  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Black 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B03 Blue0Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 551677  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)0Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket