2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Riverside Elementary WJ
FIELD:  Riverside Small
FIELD#:  8737

  Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 526126  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 08B Blue 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro)6Boys 11U Metro B Bracket
 516597  Riverside Elem WJ  06:55 PM  8737 Comba FC 04B 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 ABC1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513402  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 09B Yellow 3 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK6Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 512463  Riverside Elem WJ  06:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Yellow 10 vs.Impact SJ1Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516015  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 Comba FC 06B White 9 vs.UDA 06B Blue1Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 525422  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10B Blue 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 10B - CC9Boys 9U Metro B Bracket
 512432  Riverside Elem WJ  01:50 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Yellow 5 vs.Sparta B10 Premier NK6Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 515484  Riverside Elem WJ  03:40 PM  8737 Comba FC 07B White 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 (TR)1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 513371  Riverside Elem WJ  04:50 PM  8737 Comba FC 09B Yellow 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS3Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516602  Riverside Elem WJ  06:50 PM  8737 Comba FC 04B 5 vs.Rampage 04 LR2Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515520  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 07B White 1 vs.Blast - 073Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512624  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B White 0 vs.UDA 10B White4Boys 9U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512597  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10B White 1 vs.Elite FC 10B Black8Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 517994  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 Comba FC 10G 2 vs.TC United G10 - CD4Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 526099  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Sparta B08 KM7Boys 11U Metro B Bracket
 518085  Riverside Elem WJ  05:40 PM  8737 Comba FC 09G 1 vs.Elite FC 09G Black4Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 505407  Riverside Elem WJ  07:00 PM  8737 Comba FC 05B Blue 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM2Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513475  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 09B Blue 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ12Boys 10U Metro C Bracket
 515810  Riverside Elem WJ  06:40 PM  8737 Comba FC 07B Blue 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC5Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518110  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 09G 2 vs.Impact AP2Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 512439  Riverside Elem WJ  06:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Yellow 7 vs.Blue Knights 10 (TS)3Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 504476  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 06B Blue 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red1Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515801  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 07B Blue 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red4Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 513447  Riverside Elem WJ  11:40 AM  8737 Comba FC 09B Blue 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BB9Boys 10U Metro C Bracket
 504448  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 06B Blue 4 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue1Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518001  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10G 8 vs.Park City SC G10 White1Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 513451  Riverside Elem WJ  09:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 09B Blue 1 vs.UDA 09B Grey7Boys 10U Metro C Bracket
 504452  Riverside Elem WJ  06:10 PM  8737 Comba FC 06B Blue 7 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL1Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 525435  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Blue 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG4Boys 9U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 505445  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.UDA 05B Grey1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515499  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 07B White 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ2Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515783  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 Copper Mountain 07 BB 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue1Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 516034  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)0Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 526115  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 08B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG6Boys 11U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515800  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 07B Blue 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B7Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512613  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B White 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MJ8Boys 9U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518018  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10G 9 vs.Murray S.C. Black LM2Girls 9U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518021  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10G 4 vs.Elite FC 10G Black4Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 515004  Riverside Elem WJ  11:50 AM  8737 Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA1Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 516037  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Impact IG II0Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 505427  Riverside Elem WJ  02:20 PM  8737 Comba FC 05B Blue 3 vs.Impact EA3Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 516582  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 04B 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BY6Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 513391  Riverside Elem WJ  05:55 PM  8737 Comba FC 09B Yellow 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK4Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516058  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 06B White 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)2Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514989  Riverside Elem WJ  05:45 PM  8737 Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)0Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518089  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 09G 2 vs.Park City SC G09 Red1Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516045  Riverside Elem WJ  12:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 06B White 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 505434  Riverside Elem WJ  01:50 PM  8737 Comba FC 05B Blue 5 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV0Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 512455  Riverside Elem WJ  03:15 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Yellow 9 vs.AFC Apex 2010 Black4Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 516587  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 04B 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Anderson1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515806  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 07B Blue 10 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ1Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 504467  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 06B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B06 Red1Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, October 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518106  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 09G 3 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC4Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515510  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 07B White 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - TK1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514995  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 08B Yellow 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP2Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513466  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 09B Blue 2 vs.Sparta B09 White DM2Boys 10U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516592  Riverside Elem WJ  05:15 PM  8737 Comba FC 04B 3 vs.Impact BM II0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512621  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10B White 5 vs.Park City SC B10 Red2Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 518013  Riverside Elem WJ  11:50 AM  8737 Comba FC 10G 0 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL0Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 525448  Riverside Elem WJ  12:50 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Blue 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 JM8Boys 9U Metro B Bracket
 505438  Riverside Elem WJ  01:50 PM  8737 Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 513398  Riverside Elem WJ  03:10 PM  8737 Comba FC 09B Yellow 2 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV7Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 526123  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 08B Blue 0 vs.AFC Apex 08 White4Boys 11U Metro B Bracket
 515518  Riverside Elem WJ  05:40 PM  8737 Comba FC 07B White 5 vs.Park City SC B07 Silver0Boys 12U Metro D Bracket