2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  North Park (Hooper)DUP DELETE
FIELD:  HGP DUP DELETE DO NOT USE
FIELD#:  3

  Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518783  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 L30 Force FC G07 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR0Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502786  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 L30 Utah United - DS B07 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30)5Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 518779  North Park (Hooper)  05:45 PM  3 L30 Force FC G07 3 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV2Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502814  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - TD3Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502891  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 L30 Leon B07 - LK 1 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 518788  North Park (Hooper)  05:45 PM  3 L30 Force FC G07 4 vs.Rampage 07 JS A0Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502818  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 L30 Utah United - DS B07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)4Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502901  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 L30 Leon B07 - LK 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502823  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 L30 Utah United - DS B07 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB0Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502906  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 L30 Leon B07 - LK 2 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502913  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 La Roca - MG 0 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502810  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT7Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket