2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  McCall Park
FIELD:  McCall Park
FIELD#:  4075

  Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 503350  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 Rampage 07 BK 1D vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH
Disqualified
0Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 509685  McCall Park  06:45 PM  4075 L30 Surge G07 2 vs.HVSC G07 Black0Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518777  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 Rampage 07 JS A 0 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV7Girls 12U North A Bracket
 515357  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD4Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 509774  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 7 Elite Academy 07G N Red 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP1Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515059  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR10Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518685  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 Rampage 07 JS B 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP2Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 509797  McCall Park  06:40 PM  4075 7 Elite Academy 07G N Red 0 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU4Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515245  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 7 Elite Academy 07B N 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)1Boys 12U North A Bracket
 515333  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA4Boys 12U North C Bracket
 518693  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 Rampage 07 JS B 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue0Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515090  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 0 vs.SCSL Viva 086Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515349  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 1 vs.Strikers TS7Boys 12U North C Bracket
 509780  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 7 Elite Academy 07G N Red 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)1Girls 12U North B Bracket
 501839  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 Rampage 08 SP 5 vs.L30 Rev FC B088Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518785  McCall Park  09:30 AM  4075 Rampage 07 JS A 3 vs.Strikers JH1Girls 12U North A Bracket
 501849  McCall Park  11:00 AM  4075 Rampage 08 SP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW5Boys 11U North A Bracket
 503362  McCall Park  02:00 PM  4075 Rampage 07 BK 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR7Boys 12U North D Bracket
 518708  McCall Park  03:30 PM  4075 Rampage 07 JS B 0 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 073Girls 12U North C Bracket
 518542  McCall Park  05:00 PM  4075 Rampage 08 KM 5 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT2Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518801  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 Rampage 07 JS A 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N0Girls 12U North A Bracket
 501847  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 Rampage 08 SP 5 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I4Boys 11U North A Bracket
 503364  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 Rampage 07 BK 2 vs.Strikers - RG 079Boys 12U North D Bracket
 518713  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 Rampage 07 JS B 1 vs.Strikers - MC 073Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502031  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 4 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)1Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501855  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 Rampage 08 SP 6 vs.La Roca - BC7Boys 11U North A Bracket
 515360  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC2Boys 12U North C Bracket
 503373  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 Rampage 07 BK 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC9Boys 12U North D Bracket
 518543  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 Rampage 08 KM 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS4Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502048  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG1Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 509793  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 7 Elite Academy 07G N Red 1 vs.L30 Lady Shok G073Girls 12U North B Bracket
 515079  McCall Park  02:00 PM  4075 L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B085Boys 11U North B Bracket
 518548  McCall Park  03:30 PM  4075 Rampage 08 KM 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta3Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 509801  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 7 Elite Academy 07G N Red 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB3Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518733  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 Rampage 07 JS B 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP3Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 502040  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange0Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 503375  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 Rampage 07 BK 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC2Boys 12U North D Bracket
 515086  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD5Boys 11U North B Bracket
 518552  McCall Park  04:00 PM  4075 Rampage 08 KM 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE3Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket