2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Franklin Soccer Field
FIELD:  Franklin Soccer Field
FIELD#:  5875

  Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508745  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2001 B 11 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF0Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516127  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2006 1 vs.Northern Peaks MH 062Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516458  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 11 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL3Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516118  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2006 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 067Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516167  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2006 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue1Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508753  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 Xolos 2001 B 1 vs.Xolos 2001 WV7Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516430  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 5 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ2Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516419  Franklin Soccer Field  02:00 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 7 vs.UCSC Crush 053Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508761  Franklin Soccer Field  04:00 PM  5875 Xolos 2001 B 7 vs.Nebo United 01 - MH0Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket

  Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516161  Franklin Soccer Field  05:00 PM  5875 Xolos 2006 7 vs.Voltage FC - BU130Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515744  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 Xolos 2007 0 vs.All Stars 07B5Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508769  Franklin Soccer Field  09:30 AM  5875 Xolos 2001 WV 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 01 PF0Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket
 508771  Franklin Soccer Field  11:30 AM  5875 Xolos 2001 B 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U184Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket
 516454  Franklin Soccer Field  01:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)2Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508773  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2001 B 4 vs.Blue Knights 01 (JM)3Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket
 505582  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 WV 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B05 NC (Metro)7Boys 14U Metro C Bracket