2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mills Park
FIELD:  Mills Park-East(Mosquito)
FIELD#:  6028

  Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 517471  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 2 vs.Rampage 03 CA3Boys 16U North A Bracket
 506658  Mills Park  07:05 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 2 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B04-TD1Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 506308  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 1 vs.Strikers CO3Boys 15U North A Bracket
 517447  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 1 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)1Boys 16U North A Bracket
 506567  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF4Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508013  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.UAFC - KP 02B4Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622335  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 5 vs.Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP1Girls 18/19U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 506634  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 6 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow0Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 506316  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 3 vs.La Roca - FE0Boys 15U North A Bracket
 508663  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK3Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket
 519252  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU1Girls 15U North A Bracket
 622970  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)0Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket
 517390  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 03 RS 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW7Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508774  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U184Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508743  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 5 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (TS)1Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 517633  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022Boys 17U North D4 Bracket
 508944  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 00 DP 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK)4Boys 19U Division 3 Bracket
 508676  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 KG 1 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh3Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket
 508008  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP 2 vs.SCSL CV United 025Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 516562  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.Comba FC 04B5Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 511695  Mills Park  05:55 PM  6028 Forza FC 04 GP 1 vs.Park City SC G04 Red0Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 506333  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 1 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)2Boys 15U North A Bracket
 506580  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 4 vs.BE UNITED 04 NA0Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516567  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 506641  Mills Park  05:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 4 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 04 MP0Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 517410  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 03 RS 1 vs.Strikers MM 034Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508679  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 1 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh4Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508781  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 2 vs.Xolos 2001 B2Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 505283  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 05 GR 1 vs.Strikers MP5Boys 14U North B Bracket
 508690  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KG1Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket
 622937  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional7Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 519260  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue10Girls 15U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 506661  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 5 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC3Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516577  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 04 JR 3 vs.UDA 04B Grey2Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 622944  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 0 vs.NUU - Island Sting 032Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket
 508677  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 KG 3 vs.L30 Atletico B014Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket
 508957  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 00 DP 1 vs.Galactico 00B3Boys 19U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 519280  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)0Girls 15U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622324  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 4 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional CH 002Girls 18/19U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 506344  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 2 vs.Rampage 04 DAVIS0Boys 15U North A Bracket
 508682  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 KG 2 vs.USA Elite 02/01B - DS2Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket
 508763  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 1 vs.Nebo United 01 - MH0Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket
 506593  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 6 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH2Boys 15U North B Bracket
 622947  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 7 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP1Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 516618  Mills Park  05:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 ABC3Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 506343  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 6 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU4Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508961  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 00 DP
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rampage 00 JA0FBoys 19U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 506653  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC4Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 519268  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 1 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM4Girls 15U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 517661  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 6 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU4Boys 17U North D4 Bracket
 508770  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange IP2Boys 18U Division 4 Bracket
 519278  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin3Girls 15U North A Bracket
 622333  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 3 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP1Girls 18/19U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508666  Mills Park  05:00 PM  6028 SCSL CV Aztecas BE 01
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KG0FBoys 18U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622960  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 4 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G1Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket
 622959  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G031Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, November 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508686  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 KG 0 vs.Elite FC 01B Black1Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket