2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Ellison Park
FIELD:  Ellison 8 SCL
FIELD#:  8

  Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513053  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 Strikers CN 09 8 vs.Rampage 09 MC1Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512248  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - Eoroz 7 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3Boys 9U North B Bracket
 512952  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 09 CSH4Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512318  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - WM 9 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II3Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513155  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca -BC 6 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU2Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512191  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - EO 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD4Boys 9U North A Bracket
 513073  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 Strikers CN 09 7 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512260  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - CS 9 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512332  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 AP3Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514415  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers - ED 09 2 vs.Forza FC 09 ER0Girls 10U North C Bracket
 514409  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 6 vs.L30 Gremio FC G090Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512254  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers - CP1 - BU09 2 vs.La Roca - Eoroz2Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512337  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green7Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513170  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca -BC 9 vs.Forza FC 09 DL3Boys 10U North C Bracket
 514314  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 La Roca- RH 4 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)2Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512203  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers - CP - BU09 1 vs.La Roca - EO10Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512259  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - Eoroz 3 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)3Boys 9U North B Bracket
 512271  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 Strikers - CP1 - BU09 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT6Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512341  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 6 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - NS0Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514423  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers - ED 09 6 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)0Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513094  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers CN 09 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU6Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512261  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers - CP1 - BU09 1 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)4Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512345  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - WM 3 vs.Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30)1Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513189  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca -BC 8 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB0Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513965  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - THenley 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)5Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513191  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca -BC 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green3Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514414  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  8 Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DMark1Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513969  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - THenley 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH1Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512198  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - EO 5 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)4Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512963  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 4 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU2Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512275  Ellison Park  05:00 AM  8 Strikers - CP1 - BU09 0 vs.La Roca - CS2Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514406  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  8 Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 5 vs.Forza FC 09 ER4Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512185  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - EO 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT4Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512250  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  8 Strikers - CP1 - BU09 2 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513067  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers CN 09 3 vs.L30 DC Lyons B093Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513181  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca -BC 9 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)2Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 714174  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 La Roca- RH 1 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)2Girls 10U North A Bracket
 512272  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 La Roca - Eoroz 3 vs.La Roca - CS5Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512269  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 La Roca - Eoroz 2 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090Boys 9U North B Bracket