2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Ellison Park
FIELD:  Ellison 9 SCL
FIELD#:  9

  Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514400  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue6Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512189  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 Strikers - CP - BU09 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT11Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512953  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca - TH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512251  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - CS 7 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)0Boys 9U North B Bracket
 512331  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 10 CB2Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513936  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - THenley 5 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)1Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512197  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 Strikers - CP - BU09 0 vs.Forza FC 10 LK11Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512988  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - TH 7 vs.L30 Cobras B091Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512342  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca - WM 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green2Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512181  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - EO 6 vs.Rampage 10 CSH7Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512967  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - TH3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513945  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  9 La Roca - THenley 12 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA0Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514317  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca- RH 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK4Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512263  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca - CS 7 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT3Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513080  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Strikers CN 09 9 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV4Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512267  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - CS 6 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I1Boys 9U North B Bracket
 512972  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD9Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512334  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca - WM 7 vs.Rampage 10 CB0Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512264  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca - Eoroz 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT8Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512992  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - TH 6 vs.Rampage 09 CSH1Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514311  Ellison Park  06:15 PM  9 La Roca- RH 2 vs.Forza FC 09 PM I8Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512964  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 La Roca - TH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD4Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514426  Ellison Park  05:50 PM  9 Strikers - ED 09 18 vs.Forza FC 10 CH0Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512194  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 Strikers - CP - BU09 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD12Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512257  Ellison Park  05:50 PM  9 La Roca - CS 7 vs.La Roca - Eoroz1Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 514399  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  9 Strikers - ED 09 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV5Girls 10U North C Bracket