2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mount Lewis (Ogden)
FIELD:  Mount Lewis
FIELD#:  2641

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515329  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2641 L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC5Boys 12U North C Bracket
 518615  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY2Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501864  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 L30 Rev FC B08 2 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515355  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA2Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501873  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518697  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2641 AYSO UNITED 07 DP 3 vs.L30 Blast G071Girls 12U North C Bracket
 501836  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.La Roca - BC0Boys 11U North A Bracket
 515155  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 La Roca - DB 2 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)1Boys 12U North B Bracket
 502883  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 L30 Leon B07 - LK 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL0Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518592  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR1Girls 11U North B Bracket
 503357  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 5 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC2Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518688  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 AYSO UNITED 07 DP 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG1Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501863  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 08 SP5Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501844  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 L30 Rev FC B08 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)0Boys 11U North A Bracket
 518707  Mount Lewis  03:00 PM  2641 AYSO UNITED 07 DP 9 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501874  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 503344  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515176  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 La Roca - DB 1 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU129Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501838  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH2Boys 11U North A Bracket
 518716  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 AYSO UNITED 07 DP 2 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 071Girls 12U North C Bracket
 515174  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 La Roca - DB 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD5Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501852  Mount Lewis  09:15 AM  2641 L30 Rev FC B08 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH4Boys 11U North A Bracket
 515342  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2641 L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 1 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS2Boys 12U North C Bracket
 515160  Mount Lewis  11:45 AM  2641 SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.L30 Omni B075Boys 12U North B Bracket
 518729  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 AYSO UNITED 07 DP 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue1Girls 12U North C Bracket
 518604  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM2Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 503374  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 3 vs.Strikers - RG 072Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 501862  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT2Boys 11U North A Bracket
 501846  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH0Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515359  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD2Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 518614  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G DD2Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 503386  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK3Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 515166  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 La Roca - DB 3 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II2Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 714176  Mount Lewis  05:00 PM  2641 SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 2 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 714177  Mount Lewis  10:15 AM  2641 L30 Force FC G07 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N1Girls 12U North A Bracket
 503393  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 4 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH5Boys 12U North D Bracket