2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Emma Russel
FIELD:  Emma Rus (Upper East)
FIELD#:  4105

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 517407  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 03 GM 3 vs.Forza FC 03 RS3Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508198  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 02 MG 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN3Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 517424  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 03 GM 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green7Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 517393  Emma Russel  06:30 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 03 GM 1 vs.Impact AO3Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508218  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 02 MG 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White6Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508212  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 02 MG 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (JJ)5Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 517416  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 03 GM 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN5Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508225  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 02 MG 4 vs.Sparta B02 SS3Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 517413  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 03 GM 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW9Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 508239  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 AYSO UNITED 02 MG 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P10Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket