2021 Spring SCSL Rec
VENUE:  Wellsville Square SCSL
FIELD:  Wellsville Square U15
FIELD#:  7104

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868227  Wellsville Square SCSL  02:00 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #1 Arendt   vs.Wellsville - BU15 #4 Bassett SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868225  Wellsville Square SCSL  03:15 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #2 Hadfield   vs.Wellsville - BU15 #3 Allen/Jensen SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket

  Tuesday, April 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867905  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #1 H. Jensen   vs.Hyrum - GU10 #2 Brown SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket

  Friday, April 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868266  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #4 Bassett   vs.Wellsville - BU15 #2 Hadfield SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868277  Wellsville Square SCSL  06:45 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #3 Allen/Jensen   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #6 C. Olsen SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867868  Wellsville Square SCSL  09:00 AM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #2 McClung   vs.Nibley - GU10 #1 Larsen SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket
 867721  Wellsville Square SCSL  10:15 AM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #2 Workman   vs.Mendon - BU10 #2 D. Burns SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket
 867871  Wellsville Square SCSL  11:30 AM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #1 H. Jensen   vs.Nibley - GU10 #2 Cook SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket
 868234  Wellsville Square SCSL  02:00 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #3 Allen/Jensen   vs.Wellsville - BU15 #4 Bassett SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket

  Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867745  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #2 Workman   vs.Hyrum - BU10 #3 Mecham SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867914  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #1 H. Jensen   vs.Mendon - GU10 #1 Puga SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket
 867747  Wellsville Square SCSL  06:45 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #1 White   vs.Mendon - BU10 #1 L. Smith SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket

  Friday, April 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868267  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #1 Arendt   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #6 C. Olsen SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868270  Wellsville Square SCSL  06:45 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #4 Bassett   vs.Mendon - BU15 #1 K. Nelson SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867724  Wellsville Square SCSL  09:00 AM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #1 White   vs.Wellsville - BU10 #2 Workman SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket
 868240  Wellsville Square SCSL  12:45 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #1 Arendt   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #1 Sagers SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868241  Wellsville Square SCSL  02:00 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #4 Bassett   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #4 Pulsipher SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868237  Wellsville Square SCSL  03:15 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #2 Hadfield   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #6 C. Olsen SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868238  Wellsville Square SCSL  04:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #3 Allen/Jensen   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #5 Gudmunson SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket

  Tuesday, May 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867922  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #1 H. Jensen   vs.Nibley - GU10 #1 Larsen SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket

  Friday, May 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868273  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #2 Hadfield   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #1 Sagers SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867728  Wellsville Square SCSL  09:00 AM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #2 Workman   vs.Hyrum - BU10 #2 Davis SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket
 867751  Wellsville Square SCSL  11:30 AM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #1 White   vs.Paradise - BU10 #1 Hymas SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket
 867882  Wellsville Square SCSL  12:45 PM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #2 McClung   vs.Prov GU10 #1 Tyler. Smith SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket
 868244  Wellsville Square SCSL  02:00 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #1 Arendt   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #3 Sadler SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868248  Wellsville Square SCSL  03:15 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #4 Bassett   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #6 C. Olsen SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket

  Tuesday, May 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867752  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #2 Workman   vs.Wellsville - BU10 #1 White SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867729  Wellsville Square SCSL  09:00 AM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #1 White   vs.Hyrum - BU10 #3 Mecham SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket
 867892  Wellsville Square SCSL  10:15 AM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #2 McClung   vs.Prov GU10 #3 Watterson SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket
 868249  Wellsville Square SCSL  12:45 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #2 Hadfield   vs.Paradise - BU15 #1 Hawkes SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868254  Wellsville Square SCSL  02:00 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #1 Arendt   vs.Mendon - BU15 #1 K. Nelson SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868253  Wellsville Square SCSL  03:15 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #3 Allen/Jensen   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #3 Sadler SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868250  Wellsville Square SCSL  04:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #4 Bassett   vs.Hyrum - BU15 #2 Auman SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket

  Tuesday, May 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867931  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #2 McClung   vs.Paradise - GU10 #1 Summers SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867738  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #2 Workman   vs.Paradise - BU10 #1 Hymas SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket
 867739  Wellsville Square SCSL  06:45 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU10 #1 White   vs.Hyrum - BU10 #1 Clements SCSL Boys Under 10 Spring Rec Hyrum/Mend/Para/Well Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867899  Wellsville Square SCSL  09:00 AM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #1 H. Jensen   vs.Wellsville - GU10 #2 McClung SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket
 868255  Wellsville Square SCSL  02:00 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #2 Hadfield   vs.Mendon - BU15 #1 K. Nelson SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket
 868259  Wellsville Square SCSL  03:15 PM  7104 Wellsville - BU15 #3 Allen/Jensen   vs.Wellsville - BU15 #1 Arendt SCSL COED Under 15 Spring Rec Hyrum/Para/Mend/Well Bracket

  Tuesday, May 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867919  Wellsville Square SCSL  05:30 PM  7104 Wellsville - GU10 #2 McClung   vs.Millville - GU10 #1 Hanson SCSL Girls Under 10 Spring Rec Bracket