2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Smooth Canyon
FIELD:  Smooth Canyon East
FIELD#:  5179

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23870  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5179 UCSC Azzurri 06 3 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 065Boys 12U South C Bracket
 34109  Smooth Canyon  03:15 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - NW White G09 0 vs.Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC)0Girls 9U SA Preseason Bracket
 23690  Smooth Canyon  04:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 3 vs.La Roca S-JA3Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19194  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 5 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19951Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23806  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 Utah Surf 06 MJ 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)5Boys 12U South B Bracket
 25361  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MT 07 9 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS0Boys 11U South C Bracket
 18599  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 UCSC Chaos SC 07 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green10Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23790  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 Utah Surf 06 MJ 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 060Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 18728  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5179 La Roca S-JA 2 vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU1Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 23782  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5179 Utah Surf 06 MJ 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB1Boys 12U South B Bracket
 25365  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MT 07 7 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH6Boys 11U South C Bracket
 23705  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue7Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25231  Smooth Canyon  10:10 AM  5179 Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White2Boys 11U South A Bracket
 23893  Smooth Canyon  03:00 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MH 06 7 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)1Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23710  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL9Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 18609  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 UCSC Chaos SC 07 3 vs.Arsenal RE 071Girls 11U South A Bracket
 17315  Smooth Canyon  09:45 AM  5179 UCSC Clash 07 2 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black15Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 19227  Smooth Canyon  11:00 AM  5179 UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY2Girls 12U South A Bracket
 23898  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MH 06 3 vs.Arsenal RA 063Boys 12U South C Bracket
 25370  Smooth Canyon  01:45 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MT 07 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 CT3Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23804  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 062Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17824  Smooth Canyon  05:15 PM  5179 Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Forza FC 05 DN3Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23905  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MH 06 11 vs.A20Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320097  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 Utah Surf 06 MJ 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB2Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket
 320008  Smooth Canyon  09:45 AM  5179 Utah Surf 06 DN 2 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC1Boys 12U South A (Spring) Bracket
 320096  Smooth Canyon  01:00 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MH 06 3 vs.PYSA United - BU121Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 319094  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MT 07 1 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT2Boys 11U South B (Spring) Bracket
 320099  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 1 vs.PYSA United - BU126Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59315  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 United Academy - ML 07 12 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM0Girls 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 319126  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MT 07 2 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE6Boys 11U South B (Spring) Bracket
 320109  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MH 06 5 vs.UCSC Azzurri 062Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320117  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MH 06 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW0Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59240  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 United Academy - BB 07 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC6Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 332755  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis3Girls 12U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320119  Smooth Canyon  03:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320127  Smooth Canyon  01:15 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MH 06 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)3Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket
 319118  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MT 07 4 vs.Arsenal JW 074Boys 11U South B (Spring) Bracket
 320126  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 7 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ2Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321029  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 Utah Surf 05 FS 0 vs.Arsenal JF 052Boys 13U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 319131  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MT 07 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson7Boys 11U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321037  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5179 Utah Surf 05 FS 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)1Boys 13U South A (Spring) Bracket
 320130  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 6 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)1Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket
 320129  Smooth Canyon  02:50 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MH 06 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue2Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket
 333921  Smooth Canyon  04:00 PM  5179 Utah Surf 04 BB 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14R0Girls 14U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320136  Smooth Canyon  09:45 AM  5179 Utah Surf 06 MJ 1 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO1Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket
 320137  Smooth Canyon  12:45 PM  5179 Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 0 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 062Boys 12U South B (Spring) Bracket
 319122  Smooth Canyon  02:20 PM  5179 Northern Peaks - MT 07 10 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2Boys 11U South B (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69983  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Impact AO2Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.