2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Smooth Canyon
FIELD:  Smooth Canyon West
FIELD#:  5180

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20034  Smooth Canyon  11:20 AM  5180 Utah Surf 04 SY 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU0Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 16902  Smooth Canyon  12:55 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 PG 4 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP4Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 27621  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 03 AC 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW3Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26310  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 FS 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)3Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146716  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 02 Utah Surf HSP 4 vs.Rampage 02 AR PROVISIONAL1Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27665  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 03 AC 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG4Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27519  Smooth Canyon  09:55 AM  5180 Utah Surf 03 PC 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 26284  Smooth Canyon  11:40 AM  5180 Utah Surf 05 NK 8 vs.HVSC B05 Gold KJ0Boys 13U South A Bracket
 146686  Smooth Canyon  01:15 PM  5180 02 Utah Surf HSP 10 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 SC0Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146726  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 02 Utah Surf HSP 1 vs.Stars United - Provisional Girls1Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16925  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 PG 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143801  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 NP Blitz Provisional 00 7 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP0Girls 18/19U Provisional Bracket
 16933  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 146690  Smooth Canyon  02:05 PM  5180 Utah Surf HSP SY 5 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 SC0Girls 16U Provisional Bracket
 143798  Smooth Canyon  04:30 PM  5180 Northern Peaks Provisional - DS 99 0 vs.HVSC G99 HSP0Girls 18/19U Provisional Bracket

  Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25566  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 00 SR 0 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM1Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27669  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC3Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17830  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Impact RH1Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146733  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 02 Utah Surf HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisonal SS3Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26302  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 FS 5 vs.Arsenal MC 050Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143808  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 NP Blitz Provisional 00 15 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 99 - Provisional0Girls 18/19U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146735  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf HSP SY 1 vs.Impact WV - HSP0Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16909  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.La Roca - TJ1Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26299  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK0Boys 13U South A Bracket
 20054  Smooth Canyon  05:20 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.Arsenal KT 040Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69577  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 PG   vs.USA Premier 04B - PS Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69573  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 PG   vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69569  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 PG   vs.AFC Apex 04 Black Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69585  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 PG   vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.