2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Mountain Ridge Jr High
FIELD:  Mt. Ridge Jr (East)
FIELD#:  5045

  Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26644  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)5Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 24883  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BB 2 vs.Manti United3Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15342  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:20 AM  5045 Utah Surf 02 DN 4 vs.Sparta 02 SS0Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket
 25535  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 00 SR 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier JM1Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket
 14388  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 01 BDH 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 Blue4Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 26273  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 NK 7 vs.UCSC Elite 050Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26634  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 AC 9 vs.HVSC B04 Black AP0Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25613  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 3 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC1Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26308  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 NK 4 vs.UCSC Blaze 050Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146743  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:45 AM  5045 02 Utah Surf HSP 12 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-HSP-GU160Girls 16U Provisional Bracket
 24877  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BB 1 vs.HVSC G04 Black JH2Girls 14U South A Bracket
 25542  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:10 PM  5045 Utah Surf 00 SR 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 006Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket
 13067  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:05 PM  5045 Utah Surf 99 DB 2 vs.Utah FC 99B Black2Boys 19U Premier 1 Bracket
 15764  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:05 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 GB 1 vs.PYSA United - BU160Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20065  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 SY 8 vs.A80Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25609  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 3 vs.Sparta 05 JH4Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15770  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 GB 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (RM)1Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14432  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 01 BDH 0 vs.Blast - 012Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26615  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 04 AC 0 vs.Comba FC 04B1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 17816  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:40 AM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 2 vs.L30 Extreme G051Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 25605  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:10 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 6 vs.La Roca S-EJ4Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27549  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 PC 1 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU3Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146679  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf HSP SY 2 vs.Stars United - Provisional Girls3Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25567  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 00 SR 2 vs.Renegades FC 00B3Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26312  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 NK 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue0Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17821  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:15 AM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Black3Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 25550  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 00 SR 1 vs.SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30)2Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket
 14403  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:55 PM  5045 Utah Surf 01 BDH 1 vs.Aggies FC 01B BH - NUU5Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 25601  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:50 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Arsenal VM 050Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket
 27524  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 PC 7 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26645  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 AC 3 vs.AFC Apex 04 White0Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25617  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 053Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 24922  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BB 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)8Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14436  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 01 BDH 2 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 016Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15773  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 02 GB 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM)3Boys 16U South A Bracket
 24909  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:15 AM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BB
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PYSA United - GU141FGirls 14U South A Bracket
 19573  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:50 AM  5045 Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Gremio 051Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 27636  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Strikers MM 030Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 24905  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BB 0 vs.Arsenal RW 044Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15776  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 GB 0 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 024Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26636  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.Blast - 042Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 146710  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf HSP SY 4 vs.Shooters Provisional Girls1Girls 16U Provisional Bracket
 26293  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:45 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)1Boys 13U South A Bracket
 18851  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 United Academy - JH1 06 4 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15378  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 DN 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - js2Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143483  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Westlake HSP 3 vs.MSC - HSP1Girls 17U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25574  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 00 SR 0 vs.AFC Apex 00 Black3Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15780  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 GB 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Nephi3Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27645  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5045 Utah Surf 03 AC 0 vs.Sparta 03 DF6Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 146737  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:45 AM  5045 Utah Surf HSP SY 4 vs.Rampage 02 AR PROVISIONAL0Girls 16U Provisional Bracket
 24901  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BB 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14R1Girls 14U South A Bracket
 26640  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:05 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.La Roca S-CB7Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 27538  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:40 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 PC 5 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 15779  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 GB 0 vs.PYSA United - BU161Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27562  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 PC 3 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21170  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Northern Peaks - DD 03 2 vs.Red Devils G030Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20061  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP1Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 27438  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 JC 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)3Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333567  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 04 SY 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0Girls 14U Division 2 (Spring) Bracket
 57457  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 2 vs.Arsenal AM 052Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 320257  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:45 AM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 2 vs.La Roca - AV1Boys 13U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket
 330712  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 BH 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G02-P20Girls 16U Division 1 Bracket
 333897  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:15 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BB 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack2Girls 14U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333888  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BB 6 vs.HVSC G04 Black JH0Girls 14U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321432  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.All Stars 04B3Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57461  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.La Roca - LP1Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 321941  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 JC 2 vs.PYSA United - BU141Boys 14U South B (Spring) Bracket
 333903  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BB 0 vs.Arsenal RW 043Girls 14U South A (Spring) Bracket
 321394  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BN 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JL)5Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59466  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM 0 vs.La Roca SF-SA4Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333593  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 SY 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1Girls 14U Division 2 (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69959  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 PC 5 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JE)1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333433  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 FS 8 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (AG)0Girls 13U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423269  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Surf HSP 4 vs.Utah Glory B99 HSP BL1Boys 19U Provisional Bracket
 69937  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 03 PC 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 333408  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 FS 1F vs.UCSC UC Rockstars 05
Forfeited Game
0Girls 13U South A (Spring) Bracket
 321222  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:15 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 AC 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333439  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 FS 2 vs.Arsenal BM 053Girls 13U South A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423275  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5045 Surf HSP 4 vs.Murray SC HSP - IP2Boys 19U Provisional Bracket
 321026  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5045 Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU132Boys 13U South A (Spring) Bracket
 321233  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 AC 7 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI A0Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket
 69921  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:55 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 PC 3 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons2Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 330748  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:45 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 BH 0 vs.Utah FC 02G Black2Girls 16U Division 1 Bracket
 331057  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 SY 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)2Girls 16U South A Bracket

  Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423291  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Surf HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 Provisional SS1Boys 19U Provisional Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333580  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.Arsenal KT 042Girls 14U Division 2 (Spring) Bracket
 69942  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 PC 3 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331052  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 SY 6 vs.Copper Mountain 02 SC1Girls 16U South A Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 70023  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 AC 1F vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC
Forfeited Game
0Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57481  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 05G - TM3Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 321414  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)6Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket
 321224  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 AC 1 vs.Arsenal TL 041Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 324170  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 08 GB 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)2Boys 10U South C (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57489  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL Black3Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69976  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 AC 3 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423284  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Surf HSP 2 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn4Boys 19U Provisional Bracket
 330751  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5045 Utah Surf 02 BH 1 vs.Strikers JH1Girls 16U Division 1 Bracket
 321421  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue7Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket
 70009  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:50 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.La Roca - CV3Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 69949  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 PC 2 vs.Blast - 032Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335078  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 08 SB 2 vs.Arsenal KT 082Girls 10U South C (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69991  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 AC 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO4Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321210  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 AC 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)2Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333597  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 04 SY 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP1Girls 14U Division 2 (Spring) Bracket
 320469  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 NK 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU4Boys 13U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket
 333422  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 FS 7 vs.UCSC FC Chaos 052Girls 13U South A (Spring) Bracket
 321425  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.Rampage 04 DG24Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 330719  Mountain Ridge Jr High  07:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 02 BH 8 vs.Forza FC 02 JS0Girls 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333404  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 FS 2 vs.Utah FC 05G Black1Girls 13U South A (Spring) Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.