2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Mountain Ridge Jr High
FIELD:  South East (U9)
FIELD#:  5053

  Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28410  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 Utah Surf 09 DM 6 vs.La Roca S-FB1Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29656  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5053 Utah Surf 08 SS 10 vs.Green Bulls 08B3Boys 10U South A Bracket
 28451  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:45 AM  5053 Utah Surf 09 DM 23 vs.Rangers East 09 Premier0Boys 9U South A Bracket
 29987  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5053 Utah Surf 08 DF 3 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CB1Boys 10U South B Bracket
 30603  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:45 PM  5053 Utah Surf 08 GB 6 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19841Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30630  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5053 Utah Surf 08 GB 9 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL0Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29660  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5053 Utah Surf 08 SS 7 vs.HVSC B08 Black Diamond IS3Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30216  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5053 Utah Surf 08 SB 3 vs.Arsenal KT 083Girls 10U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30017  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 Utah Surf 08 DF 0 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19853Boys 10U South B Bracket
 30634  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:40 PM  5053 Utah Surf 08 GB 5 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)0Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28447  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 Utah Surf 09 DM 6 vs.HVSC B09 Black Diamond GS3Boys 9U South A Bracket
 30612  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:45 AM  5053 Utah Surf 08 GB 11 vs.PYSA United - BU100Boys 10U South C Bracket
 29664  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5053 Utah Surf 08 SS 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Richmond3Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30000  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5053 Utah Surf 08 DF 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Croshaw2Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29697  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 Utah Surf 08 SS 11 vs.Rangers East 08 Premier0Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30232  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 Utah Surf 08 SB 5 vs.Nebo United G09 GC2Girls 10U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28443  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 Utah Surf 09 DM 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 097Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30623  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5053 Utah Surf 08 GB 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White3Boys 10U South C Bracket
 30013  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:45 AM  5053 Utah Surf 08 DF 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)1Boys 10U South B Bracket
 30236  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5053 Utah Surf 08 SB 1 vs.PYSA United - GU103Girls 10U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30224  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 Utah Surf 08 SB 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU103Girls 10U South B Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.