2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Deerfield Elementary
FIELD:  Deerfield Elementary 1
FIELD#:  5310

  Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17403  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 PC 2 vs.La Roca - NO5Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25290  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 JA 8 vs.Rangers East 07 Select1Boys 11U South B Bracket
 25378  Deerfield Elementary  11:20 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 CT 7 vs.La Roca S-MH-Red8Boys 11U South C Bracket
 23824  Deerfield Elementary  12:45 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 BW 3 vs.PYSA United - BU122Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23694  Deerfield Elementary  01:00 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 DN 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue1Boys 12U South A Bracket
 25355  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 CT 4 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH7Boys 11U South C Bracket
 18240  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 AH 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P11Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17304  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 SS 5 vs.UCSC Clash 072Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 18246  Deerfield Elementary  11:35 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 AH 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU4Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 17456  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 JC 6 vs.Celtic East 07 Premier0Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19201  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 SY 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray5Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17240  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 Utah Surf 06 FS 3 vs.Utah FC 06B Black4Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
 18249  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 AH 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Black1Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 17309  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 SS 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - SD1Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 17393  Deerfield Elementary  12:55 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 PC 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MP2Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17461  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 JC 9 vs.United Academy - BB 071Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17232  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 FS 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS4Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17237  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM3Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
 23796  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 Utah Surf 06 MJ 2 vs.PYSA United - BU122Boys 12U South B Bracket
 25377  Deerfield Elementary  11:20 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 CT 7 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS5Boys 11U South C Bracket
 17312  Deerfield Elementary  12:45 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 SS 5 vs.UDA 07B Blue1Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 23714  Deerfield Elementary  02:10 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 DN 7 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1Boys 12U South A Bracket
 17464  Deerfield Elementary  03:35 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 JC 5 vs.UCSC Montreux 071Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25237  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 BJW 9 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson1Boys 11U South A Bracket
 18254  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 AH 4 vs.Avalanche 07 White North2Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 17394  Deerfield Elementary  11:20 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 PC 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De La Cruz3Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
 23721  Deerfield Elementary  12:45 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 DN 4 vs.La Roca S-CB0Boys 12U South A Bracket
 17318  Deerfield Elementary  02:10 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 SS 2 vs.UDA 07B White3Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19248  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 SY 3 vs.United Academy - JH2 063Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17246  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ3Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
 17399  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 Utah Surf 07 PC 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 075Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
 23725  Deerfield Elementary  11:20 AM  5310 Utah Surf 06 DN 2 vs.La Roca S-JA2Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19237  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 SY 6 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19953Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23811  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ1Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19245  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 SY 2 vs.Celtic East 06 Select0Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17470  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 JC 9 vs.Impact YC1Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23821  Deerfield Elementary  11:05 AM  5310 Utah Surf 06 MJ 3 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC3Boys 12U South B Bracket
 19191  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 SY 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU120Girls 12U South A Bracket
 23732  Deerfield Elementary  01:55 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 DN 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen2Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 55931  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.AFC Apex 07 Black Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 59229  Deerfield Elementary  04:20 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 JC   vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 55956  Deerfield Elementary  01:15 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 69374  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 PC   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
 59233  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 JC   vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69440  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 FS   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket

  Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69346  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 PC   vs.UDA 07B Grey Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69448  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 Utah Surf 06 FS   vs.La Roca - RH Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
 59253  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 JC   vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59261  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 JC   vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 55936  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.La Roca S-JM Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69416  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 06 FS   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket

  Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69343  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 PC   vs.Murray S.C. Black SM Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69420  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 Utah Surf 06 FS   vs.Arsenal TF 06 Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
 55964  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.La Roca - HW/LN Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 69350  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5310 Utah Surf 07 PC   vs.La Roca S-MH Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.