2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  West Lake High School
FIELD:  West Lake High School
FIELD#:  5031

  Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26658  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 04 AC 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27422  West Lake High School  02:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 04 JC 6 vs.PYSA United - BU141Boys 14U South B Bracket
 15329  West Lake High School  04:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 02 DN 0 vs.UDA 02B Blue3Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15371  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 02 DN 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB5Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket
 143463  West Lake High School  02:20 PM  5031 Westlake HSP 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP0Girls 17U Provisional Bracket

  Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13073  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 99 DB 1 vs.AFC Apex 99 College Prep4Boys 19U Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13076  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 99 DB 0 vs.Forza FC 99 RP4Boys 19U Premier 1 Bracket
 143468  West Lake High School  02:25 PM  5031 Westlake HSP 1 vs.Blue Knights 01 HSP3Girls 17U Provisional Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14412  West Lake High School  08:30 AM  5031 Utah Surf 01 BDH 2 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Marshall5Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 27658  West Lake High School  10:25 AM  5031 Utah Surf 03 BW 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC0Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13081  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 99 DB 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 993Boys 19U Premier 1 Bracket
 27446  West Lake High School  02:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 04 JC 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)0Boys 14U South B Bracket
 15359  West Lake High School  04:05 PM  5031 Utah Surf 02 DN 1 vs.Rampage 02 DB2Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27650  West Lake High School  05:00 PM  5031 Utah Surf 03 BW 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP2Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143473  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 Westlake HSP 1F vs.Forza FC 01 JS HSP
Forfeited Game
0Girls 17U Provisional Bracket

  Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69975  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 03 BW   vs.Utah Surf 03 AC Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69984  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 03 BW   vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69986  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 03 BW   vs.Sparta 03 DF Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69998  West Lake High School  12:30 PM  5031 Utah Surf 03 BW   vs.La Roca - CV Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.