2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Vista Heights Jr. High
FIELD:  Vista Heights Full
FIELD#:  5672

  Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27654  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG11Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26612  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.Elite FC 04B Black3Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 27626  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:05 AM  5672 Utah Surf 03 BW 2 vs.Strikers MM 036Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 19555  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:50 AM  5672 Utah Surf 05 FS 2 vs.Arsenal BM 050Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 26279  Vista Heights Jr. High  03:00 PM  5672 Utah Surf 05 FS 8 vs.UCSC Blaze 050Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26649  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 04 BN 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 AC7Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27663  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.Impact AO1Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19563  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:50 PM  5672 Utah Surf 05 FS 9 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS1Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 24914  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 04 BB 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes1Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23784  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 06 BW 3 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO1Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25228  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:00 AM  5672 Utah Surf 07 BJW 9 vs.Utah FC 07B Black0Boys 11U South A Bracket
 27449  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:15 PM  5672 Utah Surf 04 JC 9 vs.UCSC Flash 041Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29433  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 09 SRB 5 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO1Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143478  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Westlake HSP 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01G Provisional3Girls 17U Provisional Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26620  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:50 AM  5672 Utah Surf 04 AC 4 vs.Blast - 042Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 146695  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 02 Utah Surf HSP 8 vs.Utah Surf HSP SY1Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19578  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 05 FS 0 vs.BE United 05 BB3Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 70025  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 Utah Surf 03 BW   vs.BE UNITED 03 NB Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.