Ogden Peaks Classic 2019
VENUE:  Ben Lomond High School
FIELD:  BLHS 1
FIELD#:  1

  Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 864530  Ben Lomond High School  05:15 PM  1 La Roca - HW 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold2BU14 Gold Bracket
 864408  Ben Lomond High School  07:15 PM  1 Rampage 05 RW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW4BU15 Gold Bracket

  Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 864587  Ben Lomond High School  11:30 AM  1 Morgan Fire 2 vs.L30 Warriors WH B045BU16 Silver Bracket
 864575  Ben Lomond High School  02:15 PM  1 SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - MG2BU13 Silver Bracket
 100938  Ben Lomond High School  04:30 PM  1 L30 Lady Hawks G06 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N4GU14/15 Gold Bracket
 100939  Ben Lomond High School  06:00 PM  1 IFFC 05G Royals 5 vs.Rampage 05 JS3GU14/15 Gold Bracket
 864452  Ben Lomond High School  07:30 PM  1 Madison United Select 05 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM1BU15 Bronze Bracket

  Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 106381  Ben Lomond High School  08:30 AM  1 Strikers KH 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF0BU14 Silver Bracket
 100911  Ben Lomond High School  10:30 AM  1 L30 Morgan FC - B01 - AK 5 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF0Boys HS Silver Bracket
 100941  Ben Lomond High School  12:30 PM  1 Rampage 05 JS 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N5GU14/15 Gold Bracket
 864412  Ben Lomond High School  02:30 PM  1 SWAT 05B DR 2 vs.Rampage 05 RW1BU15 Gold Bracket
 100932  Ben Lomond High School  04:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 07G - CG 1 vs.L30 Force FC G073GU13 Silver Bracket
 864519  Ben Lomond High School  06:00 PM  1 Swat Crush Black 4 vs.Ramapage AF 011Girls HS Gold Semi-Final
 864409  Ben Lomond High School  07:30 PM  1 BYSL IFFC 05B White 3 vs.Rampage 05 RW8BU15 Gold Bracket

  Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 864470  Ben Lomond High School  08:30 AM  1 Knight Futbol 02/03 13 vs.IFFC United 03-04 Boys1Boys HS Silver Bracket
 864574  Ben Lomond High School  10:30 AM  1 SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 2 vs.Madison United Select 070BU13 Silver Bracket
 864637  Ben Lomond High School  01:00 PM  1 SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC KW2GU13 Gold Final
 104494  Ben Lomond High School  03:00 PM  1 Strikers RU 06 0 vs.PVSC 05 Satterfield4GU14/15 Silver Final
 864499  Ben Lomond High School  05:00 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05B - BW 3 vs.SWAT 05B DR0BU15 Gold Final