2019 Fall SU IRL
VENUE:  Unity Park Ivins
FIELD:  Unity Park
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179893  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 06G 9 vs.FCM TORNADOES 05105 Girls Gold Bracket
 180782  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 United FC Black 06 6 vs.Fire FC 06B306 Boys Silver Bracket
 179859  Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 7 Elite Academy 06G South 4 vs.FCM TORNADOES 06306 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180863  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 05 7 vs.Rage FC B05 RR405 Boys Silver Bracket
 181006  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 United FC Black 02 4 vs.Hurricane JF BU191H.S. Boys Silver Bracket
 181005  Unity Park  12:30 PM  1 United FC Black 03 3 vs.Cima FC 03B Purple SW0H.S. Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179796  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 07G 0 vs.Cima FC 07G Gray SB207 Girls Silver Bracket
 179902  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 FCM TORNADOES 05 0 vs.SU SURF G05 WHITE SN305 Girls Gold Bracket
 181019  Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 United FC Black 03 0 vs.Fire FC Blue 02B5H.S. Boys Silver Bracket
 180409  Unity Park  04:30 PM  1 United FC Black 07 2 vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE LM407 Boys Gold Bracket
 181014  Unity Park  06:00 PM  1 United FC Black 02 4 vs.Cima FC 03B Purple SW1H.S. Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179856  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 Cima FC 06G Gray TK 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G South106 Girls Gold Bracket
 180860  Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 United FC Black 05 6 vs.IRON FC 06/07405 Boys Silver Bracket
 181020  Unity Park  01:30 PM  1 United FC Black 03 1 vs.United FC Black 021H.S. Boys Silver Bracket
 179788  Unity Park  03:30 PM  1 Guerrero FC 07G 2 vs.SU SURF G07 BLUE DM207 Girls Silver Bracket
 180721  Unity Park  05:00 PM  1 FCM Attack 5 vs.Rage FC B07 Premier JP307 Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180874  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 05 8 vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ305 Boys Silver Bracket
 181010  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 United FC Black 02 3 vs.SU SURF B02 WHITE DS0H.S. Boys Silver Bracket
 180396  Unity Park  12:30 PM  1 Heat FC 07B WD 6 vs.SU SURF B07 WHITE LM007 Boys Gold Bracket
 179798  Unity Park  02:15 PM  1 Guerrero FC 07G 9 vs.SU SURF G07 GRAY TI007 Girls Silver Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180403  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 07 2 vs.Heat FC 07B WD507 Boys Gold Bracket
 180787  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 United FC Black 06 1 vs.SU SURF B06 WHITE SN206 Boys Silver Bracket
 179909  Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 United FC Black 06G 6 vs.SU SURF G05 WHITE SN105 Girls Gold Bracket
 179802  Unity Park  01:30 PM  1 United FC Black 07G 8 vs.SU SURF G07 GRAY TI007 Girls Silver Bracket
 181029  Unity Park  04:30 PM  1 United FC Black 03 1 vs.SU SURF B01 WHITE RG3H.S. Boys Silver Bracket
 179792  Unity Park  06:30 PM  1 United FC Black 07G 4 vs.Guerrero FC 07G107 Girls Silver Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180404  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 07 2 vs.Guerrero FC 07B507 Boys Gold Bracket
 179853  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 FCM TORNADOES 06 14 vs.Rage FC G06 Select EC006 Girls Gold Bracket
 179906  Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 United FC Black 06G 2 vs.Heat FC 05G DG905 Girls Gold Bracket
 180690  Unity Park  05:00 PM  1 Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 2 vs.FCM Attack407 Boys Silver Bracket
 180922  Unity Park  06:45 PM  1 Heat FC 04B BR 1 vs.SU SURF B04 WHITE BS004 Boys Gold Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180793  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 Fire FC 06B 3 vs.FCM Barcelona206 Boys Silver Bracket
 180883  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 United FC Black 05 10 vs.Heat FC 05B DM Cedar105 Boys Silver Bracket
 179900  Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 United FC Black 06G 0 vs.Cima FC 06G Purple JH305 Girls Gold Bracket
 180925  Unity Park  01:30 PM  1 Cima FC 04B Purple NB 2 vs.Fire FC 04B904 Boys Gold Bracket