2019 Fall SU IRL
VENUE:  Snow Canyon Middle School
FIELD:  Snow Canyon Middle 7v7
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179475  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 United FC Black 11G 1 vs.Rage FC G11/12 JG311 Girls A Bracket
 180151  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  2 United FC Black 10 2 vs.Cima FC 10B Gray SN1010 Boys Gold Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179477  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 United FC Black 11G 2 vs.Cima FC 11G Purple DM811 Girls A Bracket
 180100  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  2 United FC Red 11 3 vs.LOBOS FC 11B211 Boys B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179046  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 United FC Black 11 6 vs.Heat FC 11B LK311 Boys A Bracket
 180099  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  2 United FC Red 11 7 vs.Fire FC 11B211 Boys B Bracket
 180227  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  2 United FC Red 10 2 vs.Heat FC 10B BH Hurricane610 Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180104  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  2 United FC Red 11 7 vs.SU Surf B11 Blue311 Boys B Bracket
 179504  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 11G South 10 vs.SU Surf G11 Blue211 Girls B Bracket
 179573  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  2 United FC Red 10G 1 vs.Cedar Royals - Yellow710 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179480  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 United FC Black 11G 5 vs.SU Surf G11 White211 Girls A Bracket
 179510  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  2 United FC Red 11G 5 vs.SU Surf G11 Blue111 Girls B Bracket
 180111  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  2 United FC Red 11 11 vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South Red011 Boys B Bracket
 179569  SCMS Football Field  01:00 PM  2 United FC Black 10G 10 vs.Cedar Royals - Blue110 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180147  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 Cima FC 10B Gray SN 1 vs.Cima FC 10B Purple SS510 Boys Gold Bracket
 179568  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  2 United FC Red 10G 0 vs.Cedar Royals910 Girls Gold Bracket
 180165  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  2 United FC Black 10 1 vs.SU Surf B10 White SW710 Boys Gold Bracket
 179579  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  2 United FC Black 10G 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South Red010 Girls Gold Bracket
 180232  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  2 United FC Red 10 1 vs.Cima FC 10B White SN1010 Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179577  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 United FC Red 10G 2 vs.Cima FC 10G Purple BO810 Girls Gold Bracket
 180168  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  2 United FC Black 10 2 vs.Rage FC B10 Premier SV710 Boys Gold Bracket