The DICKs Sporting Goods Fall State Cup 2019
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306248  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 Sparta B04 Premier JK 6 vs.Utah Surf 04 ST1Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306330  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 UAFC Premier - KC 03B 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 030Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306249  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 Utah Surf 04 ST 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black4Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306343  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B02 CS0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306397  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 Sparta B02 Premier KC 0 vs.Fire FC Black 02B3Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306325  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 USA Premier 03B - JP 2 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep1Boys Under 17 Bracket
 306402  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 Fire FC Black 02B 4 vs.Utah Surf 02 SB0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306401  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 Wasatch SC 02B - HH 0 vs.Sparta B02 Premier KC3Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306250  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 AFC Apex 04 Black 2 vs.Sparta B04 Premier JK6Boys Under 16 Bracket
 306410  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 Sparta B01 Premier JK 4 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW0Boys Under 19 Bracket
 306422  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 Park City SC B01 Red 2 vs.L30 Utah United - MH B012Boys Under 19 Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306273  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 Sparta B04 Premier JK 4 vs.Utah Storm P 04- Lewis1Boys Under 16 Quarter Final

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306403  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm 3 vs.Impact MK1Boys Under 18 Quarter Final

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306407  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW0Boys Under 18 Semi-Final