The DICKs Sporting Goods Fall State Cup 2019
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Field 2
FIELD#:  2

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306260  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 USA Premier 04B - PR 3 vs.AFC Apex 04 College Prep2Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306318  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 La Roca-C Santos 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 KH0Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306261  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 AFC Apex 04 College Prep 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT0Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306344  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 UAFC Premier - TF 02B 1 vs.Strikers DK3Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306329  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2 UAFC Premier - BN 03B 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP2Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306345  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm 2 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 02B1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306387  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 Copper Mountain 02 JW 3 vs.Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)0Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306389  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 La Roca- N. Lopez 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW3Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306347  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 Strikers DK 2 vs.Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm4Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306423  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 AFC Apex 01 Black 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 012Boys Under 19 Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306275  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 USA Premier 04B - PR 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 040Boys Under 16 Quarter Final

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306405  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 Fire FC Black 02B 1
- 5PK
 
vs.Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)1
- 6PK
Boys Under 18 Quarter Final

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306408  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV) 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 P12Boys Under 18 Semi-Final