The DICKs Sporting Goods Fall State Cup 2019
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Field 3
FIELD#:  3

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306265  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 Utah Storm P 04- Lewis 1 vs.Forza FC 04 CP1Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306385  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 Copper Mountain 02 JW 2 vs.La Roca-H Kaufusi0Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306264  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 7 Elite Academy 04B Red 2 vs.Utah Storm P 04- Lewis3Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306391  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 La Roca - A. Bravo 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 P12Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306416  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 AFC Apex 01 College Prep 3 vs.Xolos 2001 A2Boys Under 19 Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306419  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 Fire FC 01B 3 vs.Xolos 2001 A1Boys Under 19 Bracket
 306418  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 AFC Apex 01 College Prep 1F vs.UAFC Premier - SJ 01B
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 19 Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306263  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 Forza FC 04 CP 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red0Boys Under 16 Bracket
 306399  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 Sparta B02 Premier KC 3 vs.Utah Surf 02 SB2Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306294  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 Sparta B03 Premier MD 5 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG1Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306274  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 La Roca - D. Chevez 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 College Prep0Boys Under 16 Quarter Final

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306406  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 VKCOBRAS 2002 P1 2 vs.Strikers DK0Boys Under 18 Quarter Final