The DICKs Sporting Goods Fall State Cup 2019
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Field 4
FIELD#:  4

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306332  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 UAFC Premier - KC 03B 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30)1Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306386  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV) 7 vs.La Roca- N. Lopez1Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306267  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 Comba FC 04B 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 043Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306398  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 Utah Surf 02 SB 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - HH3Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306417  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 UAFC Premier - SJ 01B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Fire FC 01B2FBoys Under 19 Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306388  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 La Roca- N. Lopez 1 vs.La Roca-H Kaufusi2Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306346  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 Strikers DK 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black B02 CS2Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306428  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 Utah Rangers FC 01 0 vs.La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle1Boys Under 19 Bracket
 306400  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 02B - HH 1 vs.Fire FC Black 02B2Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306295  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 Sparta B03 Premier DF 2 vs.La Roca - D. Chevez5Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306336  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4 La Roca - D. Chevez 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 KH0Boys Under 17 Quarter Final

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306431  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4 Sparta B01 Premier JK 0 vs.AFC Apex 01 College Prep3Boys Under 19 Quarter Final