The DICKs Sporting Goods Fall State Cup 2019
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Field 5
FIELD#:  5

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306412  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5 Copper Mountain 01 JW 1 vs.UAFC Premier - MC 01B2Boys Under 19 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306393  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5 La Roca - A. Bravo 1 vs.Impact MK4Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306411  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5 UAFC Premier - MC 01B 0 vs.Sparta B01 Premier JK7Boys Under 19 Bracket

  Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306296  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 Sparta B03 Premier MD 3 vs.Sparta B03 Premier DF0Boys Under 17 Bracket
 306424  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5 Park City SC B01 Red 3 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black0Boys Under 19 Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306298  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 La Roca - D. Chevez 3 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD1Boys Under 17 Bracket
 306299  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5 Utah Glory B03 Black LG 0 vs.Sparta B03 Premier DF3Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306395  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.La Roca - A. Bravo5Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306348  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 Murray S.C. Black B02 CS 0 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 02B2Boys Under 18 Bracket
 306326  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5 Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP0Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306338  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 Rampage 03 MS 3 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B2Boys Under 17 Quarter Final

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306433  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 Utah Rangers FC 01 3 vs.L30 Utah United - MH B012Boys Under 19 Quarter Final