The DICKs Sporting Goods Fall State Cup 2019
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Field 7
FIELD#:  7

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306266  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 La Roca - D. Chevez 1 vs.Comba FC 04B1Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306334  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 Blast - 03 1 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B2Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306321  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  7 Forza FC 03 RP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 KH2Boys Under 17 Bracket
 306328  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 AFC Apex 03 College Prep 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS2Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306322  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  7 Forza FC 03 RP 0 vs.La Roca-C Santos2Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306268  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 Utah Rangers FC 04 0 vs.La Roca - D. Chevez1Boys Under 16 Bracket
 306390  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  7 La Roca-H Kaufusi 0 vs.Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)0Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306276  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 Forza FC 04 CP 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black3Boys Under 16 Quarter Final

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306404  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 Copper Mountain 02 JW 1 vs.Sparta B02 Premier KC0Boys Under 18 Quarter Final

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306281  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 USA Premier 04B - PR 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black2Boys Under 16 Semi-Final

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306438  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 AFC Apex 01 College Prep 2 vs.La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle1Boys Under 19 Semi-Final