The DICKs Sporting Goods Fall State Cup 2019
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Field 8
FIELD#:  8

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306333  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 Blast - 03 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 032Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306319  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 Utah Surf 03 KJ 1 vs.Forza FC 03 RP1Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306335  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 Utah Rangers FC 03 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30)0Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306425  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 SCSL CV Aztecas 01 1 vs.L30 Utah United - MH B012Boys Under 19 Bracket
 306392  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 Impact MK 0 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306426  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 SCSL CV Aztecas 01 2 vs.Park City SC B01 Red8Boys Under 19 Bracket
 306427  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 L30 Utah United - MH B01 2 vs.AFC Apex 01 Black0Boys Under 19 Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306262  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 Wasatch SC 04B - MT 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - PR4Boys Under 16 Bracket
 306421  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 Xolos 2001 A 1F vs.UAFC Premier - SJ 01B
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 19 Bracket
 306331  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30) 3 vs.Blast - 030Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306337  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  8 Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30) 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP5Boys Under 17 Quarter Final

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306432  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:30 PM  8 Park City SC B01 Red 2 vs.La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle4Boys Under 19 Quarter Final