2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Benson Mill Park

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142002  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 09B Black 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U114Boys 11U Metro E Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134120  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 Elite FC 11G Blue 0 vs.Blue Knights G11 (PT)8Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 143190  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2121 Elite FC 08B Blue 8 vs.Salt Lake City FC 08B0Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143199  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Blue 1 vs.Utah Glory B08 White CR0Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143121  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134051  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 Elite FC 11G Black 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 11G - JR3Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141978  Benson Mill Park  11:00 AM  2122 Elite FC 09B Black 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS11Boys 11U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140545  Benson Mill Park  01:45 PM  2121 Elite FC 10B Black 1 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD11Boys 10U Metro C Bracket
 135788  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2121 Elite FC 10G Blue 4 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G10 - TG3Girls 10U Metro C Bracket
 137289  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08G Blue 1 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G6Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135829  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 Elite FC 10G Blue 0 vs.TC United G10 Blue - CD4Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139302  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 Elite FC 11B Black 1 vs.Park City SC B11 Red8Boys 9U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134100  Benson Mill Park  07:00 PM  2121 Elite FC 11G Blue 1 vs.UDA 11G1Girls 9U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135801  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 Elite FC 10G Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD5Girls 10U Metro C Bracket
 134101  Benson Mill Park  09:30 AM  2121 Elite FC 11G Blue 0 vs.Avalanche 11 Blue4Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 135315  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2121 Elite FC 10G Black 1 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC5Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 139310  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 Elite FC 11B Black 1 vs.Utah Glory B11 Black MD9Boys 9U Metro B Bracket
 140549  Benson Mill Park  01:45 PM  2121 Elite FC 10B Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS8Boys 10U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137285  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08G Blue 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH2Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135318  Benson Mill Park  11:00 AM  2121 Elite FC 10G Black 13 vs.Impact FC0Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 139312  Benson Mill Park  12:15 PM  2121 Elite FC 11B Black 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS12Boys 9U Metro B Bracket
 140553  Benson Mill Park  01:30 PM  2121 Elite FC 10B Black 7 vs.VKCOBRAS 2010 MC8Boys 10U Metro C Bracket
 141988  Benson Mill Park  03:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 09B Black 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A14Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 134071  Benson Mill Park  03:30 PM  2121 Elite FC 11G Black 0 vs.Comba FC 11G4Girls 9U Metro B Bracket
 137287  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08G Blue 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM3Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143136  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Black 2 vs.Razzia 08B Riptide1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134110  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 Elite FC 11G Blue 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 11 Red MS9Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 140558  Benson Mill Park  09:30 AM  2121 Elite FC 10B Black 1 vs.UDA 10B White8Boys 10U Metro C Bracket
 135323  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2121 Elite FC 10G Black 5 vs.Park City SC G10 Red7Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 134061  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2121 Elite FC 11G Black 0 vs.Copper Mountain 11 SC9Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134052  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 Elite FC 11G Black 2 vs.Avalanche 11 White2Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143131  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Black 9 vs.USA Elite 08B - AA3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141993  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2121 Elite FC 09B Black 11 vs.Red Dragons 09B0Boys 11U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135816  Benson Mill Park  09:45 AM  2121 Elite FC 10G Blue 5 vs.USA Select 10G - JL1Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143207  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Blue 1 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 (Metro)14Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143148  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Utah United FC 08B 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Black3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143215  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Blue 1 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red JA4Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135821  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 Elite FC 10G Blue 1F vs.Utah Glory G10 Black RK
Forfeited Game
0Girls 10U Metro C Bracket
 135329  Benson Mill Park  09:45 AM  2121 Elite FC 10G Black 2 vs.TC United G10 Gold - CD3Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 143145  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2122 Elite FC 08B Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 GM3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 137291  Benson Mill Park  01:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 08G Blue 1 vs.Park City SC G08 White5Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139333  Benson Mill Park  08:45 AM  2121 Elite FC 11B Black 0 vs.Copper Mountain 11 SB8Boys 9U Metro B Bracket