2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Sertoma Park

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143430  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5082 UAFC - SH 08B 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black7Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148648  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 06G 2 vs.Celtic East 06 KT2Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150130  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - SJ 01B 3 vs.Utah Surf 01 SR0Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141173  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 UAFC - JA 10B 5 vs.Rangers East 10 HB2Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148652  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 06G 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - CM4Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 150134  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - SJ 01B 2 vs.UDA 01B White1Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 141177  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5083 UAFC - JA 10B 7 vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Gold3Boys 10U South C Bracket
 143441  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 UAFC - SH 08B 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS)2Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139532  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5083 UAFC - AJ 11B 4 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger1Boys 9U South A Bracket
 143449  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 UAFC - SH 08B 10 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW)1Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139535  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 UAFC - AJ 11B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black7Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137385  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 Provo Timp City 08G 6 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold0Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150142  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5081 UAFC Premier - SJ 01B 9 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B01-P10Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 148660  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 06G 1 vs.Strikers RU 062Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 137388  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 Provo Timp City 08G 4 vs.UAFC - RW 08G0Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139540  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5083 UAFC - AJ 11B 2 vs.Utah Storm 11- Wolverton3Boys 9U South A Bracket
 137397  Sertoma Park  12:00 PM  5082 Provo Timp City 08G 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins1Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139552  Sertoma Park  05:45 PM  5083 UAFC Premier - TL 11B 0 vs.UAFC - AJ 11B0Boys 9U South A Bracket
 148667  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 06G 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black2Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150149  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5081 UAFC Premier - SJ 01B 4 vs.SCSL Wolverines ll 012Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 141192  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5083 UAFC - JA 10B 3 vs.Utah Storm 10- Martin3Boys 10U South C Bracket
 139546  Sertoma Park  12:00 PM  5083 UAFC - AJ 11B 0 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 11B0Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137393  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 Provo Timp City 08G 0 vs.Nebo United G08 - WH0Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143470  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 UAFC - SH 08B 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black3Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141185  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 UAFC - JA 10B 0 vs.Manti United BU10 JD2Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137378  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 Provo Timp City 08G 2 vs.Celtic East 08 RD3Girls 12U South A Bracket