2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF4 - south of tennis courts
FIELD#:  5664

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140839  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 La Roca - R Lemon 1 vs.Utah Storm 10- Antonino5Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139929  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Magleby 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black1Boys 9U South C Bracket
 139517  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 3 vs.La Roca-J Milla4Boys 9U South A Bracket
 135873  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5664 La Roca - J Lloyd 5 vs.Utah Surf 11 TM1Girls 9U South B Bracket
 140800  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5664 La Roca - R Lemon 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 FS8Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139874  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold12Boys 9U South B Bracket
 135897  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 La Roca - J Lloyd 6 vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Green3Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 84000  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Mexican 7 vs.Utah Surf 11 LF2Girls 9U South A Bracket
 135874  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew 5 vs.La Roca-M Gates White0Girls 9U South B Bracket
 139522  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 114Boys 9U South A Bracket
 139838  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue18Boys 9U South B Bracket
 135888  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 La Roca - J Lloyd 7 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G115Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139869  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM15Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139933  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Magleby 1 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB0Boys 9U South C Bracket
 139525  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 0 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B7Boys 9U South A Bracket
 135878  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew 1 vs.La Roca - J Lloyd2Girls 9U South B Bracket
 84016  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Mexican 5 vs.La Roca-D Webb1Girls 9U South A Bracket
 139852  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell 0 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B3Boys 9U South B Bracket
 140810  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 La Roca - R Lemon 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS1 105Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139847  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 TB4Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139549  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 11 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 11B1Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139944  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Stratton 3 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B3Boys 9U South C Bracket
 135885  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Downing 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G114Girls 9U South B Bracket
 135886  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 112Girls 9U South B Bracket
 135883  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 La Roca - J Lloyd 2 vs.Voltage FC - GU091Girls 9U South B Bracket
 140822  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 La Roca - R Lemon 0 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez9Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136095  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Robinson red 6 vs.United Academy - JH2 G102Girls 10U South B Bracket
 139949  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Stratton 2 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB5Boys 9U South C Bracket
 135890  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Downing 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Green2Girls 9U South B Bracket
 135893  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew 6 vs.Utah Surf 11 TM0Girls 9U South B Bracket