2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF5 - south of tennis courts
FIELD#:  5665

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143288  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 La Roca - J Sifuentes 1 vs.Utah Storm 08- Croshaw2Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137374  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 White (JM) 4 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold1Girls 12U South A Bracket
 136999  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 0 vs.Strikers JH 081Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 142233  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5665 Shooters SC 09 Blue 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft1Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143282  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5665 La Roca - J Sifuentes 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - JF3Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142123  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 Shooters SC 09 Premier 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black3Boys 11U South A Bracket
 143436  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 6 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW)1Boys 12U South B Bracket
 137377  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 White (JM) 4 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold1Girls 12U South A Bracket
 143265  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Premier (SA) 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC1Boys 12U South A Bracket
 142238  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 Shooters SC 09 Blue 2 vs.UCSC FC Hudson 093Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142241  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 Shooters SC 09 Blue 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Black2Boys 11U South C Bracket
 142127  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 Shooters SC 09 Premier 11 vs.Utah Surf 09 BW0Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137042  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)1Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142250  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 La Roca - T Dean 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue3Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142135  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 Shooters SC 09 Premier 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)0Boys 11U South A Bracket
 143275  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Premier (SA) 6 vs.Utah Surf 08 KJ1Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143459  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 8 vs.Rangers East 08 DF Blue0Boys 12U South B Bracket
 143280  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 Shooters SC 08 Premier (SA) 1 vs.Rangers East 08 DF5Boys 12U South A Bracket