2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF6 - southeast of tennis courts
FIELD#:  5666

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142194  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5666 Utah Storm 09- Farris 4 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B2Boys 11U South B Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136998  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5666 La Roca - T Davies 0 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT6Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 136213  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 Utah Storm 09- Goodwin 1 vs.Heber Valley SC G09 Black1Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142167  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 Utah Storm 09- Farris 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B094Boys 11U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136217  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 Utah Storm 09- Goodwin 0 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II10Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 142323  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Barker 3 vs.SCSL Viva 082Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 136737  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Acosto 3 vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio1Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 143266  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Croshaw 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)5Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137009  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5666 La Roca - T Davies 2 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)2Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 142242  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5666 La Roca - T Dean 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM)8Boys 11U South C Bracket
 136741  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Acosto 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 082Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 143270  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Croshaw 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (SA)2Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137017  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5666 La Roca - T Davies 1 vs.Voltage FC - GU121Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 142255  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5666 La Roca - T Dean 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft3Boys 11U South C Bracket
 143274  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5666 La Roca - J Sifuentes 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (SA)3Boys 12U South A Bracket
 142330  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Barker 0 vs.La Roca-C Botero3Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 136745  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:50 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Acosto 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green1Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137038  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5666 La Roca - T Davies 0 vs.Strikers JH 083Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 142246  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5666 La Roca - T Dean 1 vs.Xolos 20090Boys 11U South C Bracket
 143277  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5666 La Roca - J Sifuentes 3 vs.Rangers East 08 DF1Boys 12U South A Bracket
 136749  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Acosto 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 143278  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Croshaw 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 084Boys 12U South A Bracket
 142335  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:45 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Barker 5 vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)2Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137003  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)0Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket