2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Rosecrest
FIELD:  Rosecrest Park
FIELD#:  2059

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144455  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 USA Elite 07B - WJ 3 vs.Impact PT1Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148089  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 USA Premier 02B - DN 1 vs.SCSL CV United 028Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 147323  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 USA Elite 03B - DN 5 vs.UDA 03B White2Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket
 146613  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 USA Premier 04B - MG 5 vs.Impact BM II2Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148585  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 USA Elite 06G - KW 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 063Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145832  Rosecrest  05:50 PM  2059 USA Elite 06B - JL 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB4Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139151  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 USA Select 06G - DS 2 vs.Utah Glory G06 White RK3Girls 14U Metro B Bracket
 148091  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 USA Premier 02B - DN 0 vs.Rampage 02 DB/MS1Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 145620  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 USA Elite 06B - SU 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 146617  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 USA Premier 04B - MG 3 vs.All Stars 04B0Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139155  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 USA Select 06G - DS 1 vs.Elite FC 06G Black2Girls 14U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143800  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 USA Premier 07B - SC 7 vs.Strikers CO 070Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148567  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 USA Elite 06G - KW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR2Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 139165  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 USA Select 06G - DS 6 vs.Utah Glory G06 White RK0Girls 14U Metro B Bracket
 143897  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 USA Elite 07B - EP 4 vs.Rangers East 07 DJ0Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148571  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 USA Elite 06G - KW 2 vs.La Roca - D Proctor7Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261276  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.Strikers JL1Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261286  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 USA Select 05G - AR 0 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G8Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 148578  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 USA Elite 06G - KW 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G06 JT4Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 148114  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 USA Premier 02B - DN 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL5Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 147345  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 USA Elite 03B - DN 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - TM3Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261218  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 USA Elite 05G - JK 4 vs.Strikers CL1Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139169  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 USA Select 06G - DS 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD2Girls 14U Metro B Bracket
 148124  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 USA Premier 02B - DN 3 vs.Blast - 020Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147362  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 USA Elite 03B - DN 2 vs.Utah Storm 03- Decker0Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261282  Rosecrest  03:00 PM  2059 USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)1Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket