2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Constitution Park
FIELD:  Constitution Park
FIELD#:  7012

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142781  Constitution Park  05:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 WMA 7 vs.Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30)3Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142855  Constitution Park  05:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 WMB 4 vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)10Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142826  Constitution Park  03:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 WMB 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ11Boys 12U North D Bracket
 142760  Constitution Park  04:45 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 WMA 10 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP3Boys 12U North C Bracket
 136389  Constitution Park  06:00 PM  7012 BE UNITED 09-BC 1 vs.L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow0Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136401  Constitution Park  06:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 09-BC 4 vs.Strikers CO G092Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136404  Constitution Park  05:15 PM  7012 BE UNITED 09-BC 4 vs.L30 Atletico G098Girls 11U North C Bracket
 137100  Constitution Park  06:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137126  Constitution Park  01:00 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ4Girls 12U North A Bracket
 136395  Constitution Park  02:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 09-BC 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP10Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142783  Constitution Park  01:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 WMA 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT12Boys 12U North C Bracket
 136304  Constitution Park  02:45 PM  7012 BE UNITED 09- BB 3 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)1Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142772  Constitution Park  01:00 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 WMA 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - TH5Boys 12U North C Bracket
 142858  Constitution Park  02:15 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 WMB 0 vs.Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30)4Boys 12U North D Bracket
 137110  Constitution Park  03:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 MM CS vs.NUU - Cache SC 08G DDCSGirls 12U North A Bracket
 136305  Constitution Park  04:45 PM  7012 BE UNITED 09- BB 7 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - BP (L30)0Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137115  Constitution Park  10:00 AM  7012 BE UNITED 08 MM 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136310  Constitution Park  05:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 09- BB   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136314  Constitution Park  01:00 PM  7012 BE UNITED 09- BB   vs.Ogden Soccer - G09 - VW Girls 11U North A Bracket
 142778  Constitution Park  02:15 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 WMA   vs.NUU - Blaze 08 - ST Boys 12U North C Bracket
 142849  Constitution Park  03:30 PM  7012 BE UNITED 08 WMB   vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL Boys 12U North D Bracket