2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Lehi Junior School
FIELD:  Lehi Jr. School LG
FIELD#:  5774

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142118  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 UAFC - Premier NF 09B 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier6Boys 11U South A Bracket
 137373  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 UAFC - RW 08G 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins0Girls 12U South A Bracket
 136216  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB3Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143439  Lehi Jr. School  08:35 AM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B 2 vs.UAFC - SH 08B2Boys 12U South B Bracket
 143619  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 UAFC - JA3 08B 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 JV5Boys 12U South C Bracket
 136218  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G 1 vs.UCSC Strikers Elite 092Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143440  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 UAFC - JA ‘08B 6 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)4Boys 12U South B Bracket
 137382  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 UAFC - RW 08G 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 White (JM)1Girls 12U South A Bracket
 142173  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 UAFC Premier - JW 09B 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B094Boys 11U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143446  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black8Boys 12U South B Bracket
 143626  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 UAFC - JA3 08B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Gold9Boys 12U South C Bracket
 142178  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 UAFC Premier - JW 09B 2 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ1Boys 11U South B Bracket
 143448  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 UAFC - JA ‘08B 4 vs.Rangers East 08 DF Blue0Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143451  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS)3Boys 12U South B Bracket
 142179  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 UAFC Premier - JW 09B 1 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris1Boys 11U South B Bracket
 143631  Lehi Jr. School  02:15 PM  5774 UAFC - JA3 08B 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft5Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136241  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G 5 vs.Utah Storm 09- Goodwin1Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 142184  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 UAFC Premier - JW 09B 7 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold2Boys 11U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143450  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 UAFC - JA ‘08B 4 vs.UAFC - SH 08B4Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142141  Lehi Jr. School  09:00 AM  5774 UAFC - Premier NF 09B 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)2Boys 11U South A Bracket
 143644  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5774 UAFC - JA3 08B 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 GH5Boys 12U South C Bracket
 136244  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G 0 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV4Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 143464  Lehi Jr. School  01:30 PM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B 1 vs.UAFC - JA ‘08B7Boys 12U South B Bracket
 137398  Lehi Jr. School  03:00 PM  5774 UAFC - RW 08G 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW4Girls 12U South A Bracket
 142186  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5774 UAFC Premier - JW 09B 11 vs.Utah Surf 09 LG0Boys 11U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142147  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier NF 09B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black10Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143467  Lehi Jr. School  11:00 AM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B 0 vs.Voltage FC - BU124Boys 12U South B Bracket
 143647  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5774 UAFC - JA3 08B 1F vs.Heber Valley SC B08 White
Forfeited Game
0Boys 12U South C Bracket
 136251  Lehi Jr. School  02:00 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G 0 vs.Heber Valley SC G09 Black1Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 137401  Lehi Jr. School  03:30 PM  5774 UAFC - RW 08G 1 vs.Nebo United G08 - WH3Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142150  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 UAFC - Premier NF 09B 3 vs.UCSC Spurs Select B098Boys 11U South A Bracket
 143471  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 UAFC - JA ‘08B 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black0Boys 12U South B Bracket