2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Lehi Junior School
FIELD:  Lehi Jr. School 2 SM
FIELD#:  5775

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139873  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 115Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139830  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.United Academy - RS B117Boys 9U South B Bracket
 141168  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5775 UAFC - EM ‘10B 0 vs.UAFC - JA 10B13Boys 10U South C Bracket
 139518  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - TL 11B 6 vs.Utah Surf 11 CC2Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139880  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM12Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140801  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC 10B 0 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez6Boys 10U South A Bracket
 141033  Lehi Jr. School  06:30 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC2 10B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Black9Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141029  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC2 10B 9 vs.Utah Surf 10 CJ0Boys 10U South B Bracket
 140803  Lehi Jr. School  06:30 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC 10B 6 vs.La Roca - R Lemon1Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136082  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 108Girls 10U South B Bracket
 139834  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold9Boys 9U South B Bracket
 139521  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - TL 11B 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black3Boys 9U South A Bracket
 139524  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 11B 1 vs.La Roca-J Milla13Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139528  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 11B 3 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger1Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136026  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 UAFC - Premier KT 10G 1 vs.Utah Surf 10 BB9Girls 10U South A Bracket
 136089  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G 0 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson red6Girls 10U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136029  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 UAFC - Premier KT 10G 2 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 101Girls 10U South A Bracket
 136092  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G 1 vs.United Academy - JH2 G107Girls 10U South B Bracket
 139536  Lehi Jr. School  03:00 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 11B 1 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B7Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140826  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC 10B 5 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS1 101Boys 10U South A Bracket
 136034  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier KT 10G 1 vs.United Academy - JH1 G101Girls 10U South A Bracket
 136097  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G 0 vs.Heber Valley SC G10 Black5Girls 10U South B Bracket
 139543  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 11B 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 CC10Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136040  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5775 UAFC - Premier KT 10G 3 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson black6Girls 10U South A Bracket
 140829  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC 10B 6 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger1Boys 10U South A Bracket
 139544  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - TL 11B 5 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger2Boys 9U South A Bracket
 141191  Lehi Jr. School  05:00 PM  5775 UAFC - EM ‘10B 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU104Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140836  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC 10B 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 105Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141197  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 UAFC - EM ‘10B 1 vs.Rangers East 10 HB11Boys 10U South C Bracket
 139868  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B 0 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ5Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141200  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 UAFC - EM ‘10B 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10B (JS)15Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141048  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC2 10B 6 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 102Boys 10U South B Bracket