2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Pioneer Park Brigham City
FIELD:  Pioneer Park East
FIELD#:  7092

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141530  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 0 vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV4Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137221  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 08 CB 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ1Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137200  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 BE UNITED 08 CB 8 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0Girls 12U North B Bracket
 141569  Pioneer Park  02:15 PM  7092 BE UNITED 09 SD 5 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB1Boys 11U North C Bracket
 141500  Pioneer Park  03:30 PM  7092 NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ7Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141413  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 09 AR 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137217  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 BE UNITED 08 CB 1 vs.Strikers JD G081Girls 12U North B Bracket
 141508  Pioneer Park  02:15 PM  7092 NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 2 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)6Boys 11U North B Bracket
 141408  Pioneer Park  03:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 09 AR 5 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137196  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 08 CB 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND5Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141578  Pioneer Park  04:45 PM  7092 BE UNITED 09 SD 4 vs.Forza FC 09 DL3Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137207  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 BE UNITED 08 CB 4 vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV0Girls 12U North B Bracket
 141522  Pioneer Park  02:15 PM  7092 NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH4Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141568  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 09 SD 1 vs.Strikers AF3Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141398  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 09 AR 6 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141494  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD4Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141588  Pioneer Park  04:45 PM  7092 BE UNITED 09 SD 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF2Boys 11U North C Bracket
 141424  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 BE UNITED 09 AR 5 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ1Boys 11U North A Bracket