2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Butler Middle School
FIELD:  Butler East 1
FIELD#:  EAS1

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143217  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 08 White MC 5 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U124Boys 12U Metro E Bracket
 136731  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 1 vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio2Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141816  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 5 vs.Sparta B09 BL0Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 143193  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 08 White MC 5 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red JA3Boys 12U Metro E Bracket
 136591  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 Red HJ 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G09-P111Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143008  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ 5 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue1Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 136739  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green2Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 141903  Butler M.S.  05:45 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red9Boys 11U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143012  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)3Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 142941  Butler M.S.  04:35 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 3 vs.Sparta B08 BC3Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141826  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 2 vs.Blast Blue 20097Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 142949  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 4 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)5Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 141706  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 1 vs.La Roca- N. Gomez2Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 141913  Butler M.S.  05:45 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 1 vs.AFC Apex 2009 White8Boys 11U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143031  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ 5 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KK7Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141711  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 1 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)3Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 143022  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  EAS1 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)3Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 136614  Butler M.S.  04:25 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 Red HJ 1 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP6Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141840  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-P12Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 141703  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC3Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136772  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 9 vs.Rampage 08 AH1Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 136622  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC 09 Red HJ 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH4Girls 11U Metro A Bracket