2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Butler Middle School
FIELD:  Butler West1
FIELD#:  Wes1

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83275  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 3 vs.Ind. Templars U10 MB0Boys 10U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135793  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 SB2Girls 10U Metro C Bracket
 83282  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 7 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P13Boys 10U Metro D Bracket
 88100  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL 5 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B White1Boys 9U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135800  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD 2 vs.UDA 10G3Girls 10U Metro C Bracket
 88104  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL 4 vs.Razzia FC 11B Raptors2Boys 9U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134104  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 11 Red MS 1 vs.UDA 11G2Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 140623  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB1Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135810  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD 2 vs.USA Select 10G - JL2Girls 10U Metro C Bracket
 140626  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS 5 vs.USA Select 10B - MM4Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135814  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Red BD 3 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black RK3Girls 10U Metro C Bracket
 140631  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS 6 vs.Sparta B10 AN1Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140561  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2010 MC6Boys 10U Metro C Bracket
 83298  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 3 vs.UDA 10B Grey1Boys 10U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140637  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS 8 vs.Park City SC B10 White1Boys 10U Metro E Bracket
 140567  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 2 vs.UDA 10B White0Boys 10U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83306  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B Red0Boys 10U Metro D Bracket
 140750  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  Wes1 AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2010 MF15Boys 10U Metro F Bracket