2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Weber County Fairgrounds
FIELD:  Weber County Fairgrounds 4
FIELD#:  4124

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159304  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 L30 A.F.C. B05 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - White1Boys 15U North A Bracket
 148224  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 L30 Blitz FC B02 6 vs.L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK2Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket
 144063  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 L30 Cobras FC B07 3 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)4Boys 13U North A Bracket
 87052  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 L30 Blast G07 12 vs.Strikers KT0Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134663  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - T. Henley8Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 87056  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 L30 Blast G07 6 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU0Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159324  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 L30 A.F.C. B05 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1Boys 15U North A Bracket
 144139  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 SWAT 07B - CH (L30) 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3Boys 13U North B Bracket
 87040  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4124 L30 Blast G07 4 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071Girls 13U North C Bracket
 159417  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  4124 Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 7 vs.L30 DCFC B05 - RS4Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261159  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 L30 Xtreme Elite G05 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 CB2Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261287  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)8Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261268  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 0 vs.Strikers JL6Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138574  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:50 AM  4124 SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU4Girls 14U North B Bracket
 144073  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 L30 Cobras FC B07 1 vs.NUU - FC Titan Warriors 07CC - Sterling2Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138575  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG5Girls 14U North B Bracket
 148234  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 L30 Blitz FC B02 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB2Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket
 159318  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 L30 A.F.C. B05 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR5Boys 15U North A Bracket
 144085  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 L30 Cobras FC B07 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CJ0Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261292  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 2 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G4Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159345  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 L30 A.F.C. B05 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)2Boys 15U North A Bracket
 261466  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 SWAT 04G - GS (L30) HSP 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP JV0Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket
 87046  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 L30 Blast G07 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G0Girls 13U North C Bracket
 261132  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 L30 Xtreme Elite G05 4 vs.Rampage 05 JS2Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138584  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 0 vs.Strikers BY4Girls 14U North B Bracket
 159331  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 L30 A.F.C. B05 1 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP6Boys 15U North A Bracket
 87049  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 L30 Blast G07 5 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070Girls 13U North C Bracket
 261275  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:45 PM  4124 SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 1 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS3Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144157  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4124 SWAT 07B - CH (L30) 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)3Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138594  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC4Girls 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261229  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G05 KS2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 148244  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 L30 Blitz FC B02 1 vs.Rampage 02 CJ1Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket
 144995  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  4124 L30 Rush FC B06 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D14Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148247  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 L30 Blitz FC B02   vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261149  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 L30 Xtreme Elite G05   vs.Strikers WL Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 144164  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 SWAT 07B - CH (L30)   vs.SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 07 Boys 13U North B Bracket
 261295  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4124 SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)   vs.USA Select 05G - AR Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144209  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30)   vs.BE UNITED 07 JR Boys 13U North C Bracket