2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Weber County Fairgrounds
FIELD:  Weber County Fairgrounds 6
FIELD#:  4126

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142318  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 4 vs.Utah Storm 08- Barker2Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 141607  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 SWAT 09B - DB (L30) 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW3Boys 11U North D Bracket
 136286  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 L30 Ravens G09 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH2Girls 11U North A Bracket
 141490  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD11Boys 11U North B Bracket
 136346  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4126 Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 2 vs.SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30)1Girls 11U North B Bracket
 136285  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 1 vs.NUU - En Fuego 09G WN1Girls 11U North A Bracket
 141298  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 PM  4126 SWAT 09B - FL(L30) 6 vs.L30 Cobras B093Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142786  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT12Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141501  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue2Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136355  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 CL1Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136353  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU4Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136293  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 L30 Ravens G09 0 vs.BE UNITED 09- BB2Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142320  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 0 vs.La Roca- I.Gurrero3Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 142762  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30)   vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP Boys 12U North C Bracket
 141499  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 0 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)3Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136294  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 4 vs.NUU - En Fuego 09G WN0Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142662  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 L30 Alliance FC B08 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)3Boys 12U North A Bracket
 142766  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30) 4 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMA6Boys 12U North C Bracket
 141311  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 SWAT 09B - FL(L30) 6 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK104Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 141314  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:45 PM  4126 SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 1 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK7Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136297  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - G09 - VW4Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136300  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 L30 Ravens G09 6 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - BP (L30)2Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136358  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG2Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136360  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 3 vs.Avalanche 09 White CV5Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142665  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 L30 Alliance FC B08 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)3Boys 12U North A Bracket
 141619  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 SWAT 09B - DB (L30) 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB5Boys 11U North D Bracket
 136363  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:15 AM  4126 SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) 0 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)1Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142670  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 L30 Alliance FC B08 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH2Boys 12U North A Bracket
 142519  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) 2 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 084Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 136306  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 0 vs.Strikers ED3Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142346  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 1 vs.SCSL Viva 083Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136313  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 L30 Ravens G09 2 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)1Girls 11U North A Bracket
 141326  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 SWAT 09B - FL(L30) 0 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK6Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 142774  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30) 5 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - TH10Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141625  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 09B - DB (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142343  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR3Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142507  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White2Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142353  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)   vs.USA Premier 08B - TT Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136373  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)   vs.Forza FC 09 ER Girls 11U North B Bracket
 141331  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4126 SWAT 09B - FL(L30)   vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30) Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 141628  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4126 SWAT 09B - DB (L30)   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW Boys 11U North D Bracket
 142676  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4126 L30 Alliance FC B08   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30) Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141630  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 SWAT 09B - DB (L30)   vs.Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF Boys 11U North D Bracket
 142536  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30)   vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 D2 Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 142782  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30)   vs.NUU - Blaze 08 - ST Boys 12U North C Bracket
 141540  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4126 SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)   vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ Boys 11U North B Bracket
 141339  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 SWAT 09B - FL(L30)   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket