2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Weber County Fairgrounds
FIELD:  Weber County Fairgrounds 7
FIELD#:  4127

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140327  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4127 SWAT 10B - LH (L30) 8 vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT2Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139026  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 SWAT 11B - CB (L30) 1 vs.Ogden Soccer - B11 - BG5Boys 9U North D Bracket
 144354  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 L30 The Pack B11 3 vs.La Roca - F. Escobar5Boys 9U North B Bracket
 140344  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4127 SWAT 10B - LH (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK1Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139030  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 SWAT 11B - CB (L30) 17 vs.Rampage 11 TS0Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140333  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 SWAT 10B - LH (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue1Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144366  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4127 L30 The Pack B11 13 vs.Rampage 11 MM0Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139039  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 SWAT 11B - CB (L30) 8 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ1Boys 9U North D Bracket
 144364  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 L30 The Pack B11 6 vs.SWAT 11B - JW (L30)3Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139034  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 SWAT 11B - CB (L30) 1 vs.L30 Pride FC B114Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138931  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) 5 vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30)1Boys 9U North C Bracket
 139043  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 Gremio FC Utah - B11 Blue (L30) 0 vs.SWAT 11B - CB (L30)8Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144376  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 L30 The Pack B11 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC7Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140352  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4127 SWAT 10B - LH (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 10 WM5Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139036  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:45 PM  4127 Gremio FC Utah - B11 Blue (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138923  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140355  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:15 AM  4127 SWAT 10B - LH (L30)   vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC Boys 10U North E Bracket