2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Deseret Peak Complex
FIELD:  Deseret Peak Complex (Center)
FIELD#:  2010

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141893  Deseret Peak Complex  01:00 PM  2010 TC United B09 Blue- CV 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red2Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 135790  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 TC United G10 Blue - CD 7 vs.UDA 10G1Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135792  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 TC United G10 Blue - CD 5 vs.USA Select 10G - JL1Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141689  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 TC United B09 Gold - CV 4 vs.La Roca- N. Gomez0Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 140723  Deseret Peak Complex  09:45 AM  2010 TC United B10 Blue - BS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 CT4Boys 10U Metro F Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140617  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2010 TC United B10 Gold - BS 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS6Boys 10U Metro E Bracket
 135311  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2010 TC United G10 Gold - CD 1 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC5Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140727  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 TC United B10 Blue - BS 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B10-A17Boys 10U Metro F Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135307  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2010 TC United G10 Gold - CD 4 vs.Impact EJr.1Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145142  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 TC United B06 Gold - CW 12 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red0Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 135319  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2010 TC United G10 Gold - CD 2 vs.Avalanche 10 Black3Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135815  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 TC United G10 Blue - CD 6 vs.USA Elite 10G - BS3Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141714  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 TC United B09 Gold - CV 1 vs.Park City SC B09 Red1Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140625  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 TC United B10 Gold - BS 3 vs.Sparta B10 AN5Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135818  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 TC United G10 Blue - CD 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G Red1Girls 10U Metro C Bracket
 140742  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2010 TC United B10 Blue - BS 0 vs.Independent FC7Boys 10U Metro F Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141717  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2010 TC United B09 Gold - CV 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS0Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140621  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 TC United B10 Gold - BS 7 vs.USA Select 10B - MM4Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140630  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 TC United B10 Gold - BS 2 vs.Comba FC 10B White3Boys 10U Metro E Bracket
 144533  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2010 TC United B07 Gold - ED 2 vs.Razzia 07B Rise5Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135326  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 TC United G10 Gold - CD 1 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR2Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141701  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 TC United B09 Gold - CV 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow3Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140735  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 TC United B10 Blue - BS 4 vs.La Roca- E. Ruiz4Boys 10U Metro F Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141926  Deseret Peak Complex  01:30 PM  2010 TC United B09 Blue- CV 0 vs.Impact Jair II1Boys 11U Metro D Bracket