2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Riverside Elementary WJ
FIELD:  Riverside Small
FIELD#:  8737

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140641  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B White 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB2Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140467  Riverside Elem WJ  01:15 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Blue 2 vs.USA Premier 10B - AD5Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140425  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Yellow 1 vs.Sparta B10 Premier NK4Boys 10U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 171570  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 11B Blue 3 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 11B2Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 134049  Riverside Elem WJ  01:15 PM  8737 Comba FC 11G 14 vs.Park City SC G11 Red0Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134053  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 11G 2 vs.Sparta G11 KN2Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140402  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10B Yellow 5 vs.Copper Mountain 10 SF1Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 139220  Riverside Elem WJ  12:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 11B Yellow 3 vs.Impact CN3Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 140618  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B White 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 10B - JR3Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 171577  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 11B Blue 1 vs.Sparta B11 MM5Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 135312  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10G 4 vs.TC United G10 Gold - CD4Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 134063  Riverside Elem WJ  11:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 11G 9 vs.Park City SC G11 Red0Girls 9U Metro B Bracket
 140406  Riverside Elem WJ  01:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Yellow 9 vs.Blue Knights 10 (TS)3Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 140622  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B White 1 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta13Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140492  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Blue 3 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MR2Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 171580  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 11B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 11B - AD0Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 140476  Riverside Elem WJ  12:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10B Blue 1 vs.Sparta B10 Premier BR112Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 139224  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 11B Yellow 3 vs.Sparta B11 Premier BR7Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 171585  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 11B Blue 3 vs.Blue Knights 11 (DE)4Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 135320  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 Comba FC 10G 1 vs.Avalanche 10 Black4Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 139233  Riverside Elem WJ  01:15 PM  8737 Comba FC 11B Yellow 13 vs.Blue Knights 11 (ME)2Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135303  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10G 4 vs.Elite FC 10G Black5Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140484  Riverside Elem WJ  09:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10B Blue 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 BB5Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 140416  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10B Yellow 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B10 NA2Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 140632  Riverside Elem WJ  11:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 10B White 10 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Gold JS0Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135328  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 10G 1 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR2Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139228  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 Comba FC 11B Yellow 6 vs.USA Premier 11B - MA2Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134067  Riverside Elem WJ  11:30 AM  8737 Comba FC 11G 7 vs.Avalanche 11 White2Girls 9U Metro B Bracket