2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Riverside Elementary WJ
FIELD:  Riverside Elem WJ
FIELD#:  8738

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141715  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 Comba FC 09B Yellow 4 vs.Park City SC B09 Red1Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141682  Riverside Elem WJ  07:00 PM  8738 Comba FC 09B Yellow 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS1Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141723  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 Comba FC 09B Yellow 7 vs.Sparta B09 WM1Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143001  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 Comba FC 08B Blue 9 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)0Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141825  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 Comba FC 09B Blue 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL5Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143010  Riverside Elem WJ  04:00 PM  8738 Comba FC 08B Blue 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red2Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143026  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 Comba FC 08B Blue 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD6Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141695  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 Comba FC 09B Yellow 4 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)0Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143018  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 Comba FC 08B Blue 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)2Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141833  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 Comba FC 09B Blue 10 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-P12Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141828  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 Comba FC 09B Blue   vs.WestSide SC 09B Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141710  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8738 Comba FC 09B Yellow   vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 141839  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8738 Comba FC 09B Blue   vs.Blue Knights White 09 (AG) Boys 11U Metro C Bracket