2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Franklin Soccer Field
FIELD:  Franklin Soccer Field
FIELD#:  5875

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144739  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2007
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 AP1FBoys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150059  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 Xolos 2001 B 3 vs.Rangers East 01 DJ6Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket
 144725  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2007 0 vs.All Stars 07B2Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159214  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 A 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP)0Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159610  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 B 4 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 053Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142267  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2009
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UCSC FC Hudson 091FBoys 11U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159218  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 A 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 MS5Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159614  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 B 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 050Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159627  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 Xolos 2005 B 3 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks JS 051Boys 15U South A Bracket
 159223  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 A 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM2Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159620  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2005 B 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ2Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150071  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 Xolos 2001 B 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU19-Oldaker1Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144745  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2007 1 vs.UCSC Clash 072Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150078  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 Xolos 2001 B 1 vs.Utah Glory B01 Black BD2Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket
 144748  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2007 0 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B0Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150081  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 Xolos 2001 B 1 vs.Utah Valley United 01B (KK)0Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket
 144756  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5875 Xolos 2007 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue2Boys 13U South A Bracket